Termin Klasse Spielort Heim Gast Ergebnis
Mi, 08.11.2023, 18:00 U16-m WALSV ArminenSV Arminen schwarz10 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Valentin Hagen (1), Konstantin Jeremic (3), Vincent Lehner (1), Oskar Rathkolb (1), Alexander Spatz (2), Niclas Terler (1), Tobias Terler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Lubor Krajcir (2)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: Fischer G. | HC Wien,
Sa, 11.11.2023, 14:00 U14-w GRZHC GrazPost SV0 : 9
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Luisa Leitner (1), Paulina Narovnigg (1), Victoria Püsche (3), Viktoria Szmidt (2), Luci Tsohohey (1), Luise Unger (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Eidher T. | Handel-Mazzetti T.,
Sa, 11.11.2023, 15:00 U10-mx WALSV ArminenPost SV2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Frederick Ansteeg (1), Alexander Cerny (1)
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Halling (1), Jakob Nagel (1), Cosme Barba Resines (1), Jakob Geberth (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Lemell L. | Breitenecker L., %
Sa, 11.11.2023, 15:00 U16-m GRZHC GrazPost SV1 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Jonas Schuster (1)
Torschützen Gast: Moritz Geberth (1), Theo Morawec (2), Jonas Polnitzky-Kraml (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Eidher T. | Handel-Mazzetti T.,
Sa, 11.11.2023, 15:45 U14-w NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Wien0 : 12
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Cleo Engel (2), Marie Kraak (3), Celina Kölbl (7)
Halbzeit: 0 : 6
Schiris: HG Mödling | Rarrel C.,
Sa, 11.11.2023, 15:45 U10-mx LIEWACHC Wien0 : 6
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Sebastian Böck-Fucik (1), Ferdinand Flicker (1), Emil Grad (1), Maximilian Häder (1), Niklas Walz (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Schörgenhumer L. | HC Wien,
Sa, 11.11.2023, 16:30 U16-w WALUniversitasSV Arminen2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Helena Albrecht (1), Ylva Gubo (1)
Torschützen Gast: Louisa Pelz (1), Josefine Schenk (1), Hannah Scherf (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: Buchta R. | Schery R., %
Sa, 11.11.2023, 16:45 4.Liga-H LIERed StarHC Wien 34 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Patrick Fischer (1), Alexander Kristof (1), Valentin Sablatnig (2)
Torschützen Gast: Clemens Lendl (1), Valentin Panhans (1), Gernot Riha (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | Lemell C., %
Sa, 11.11.2023, 18:45 U14-mxCup LIEPraterHC Wiener Neudorf5 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Philip Bellotto (2), Leo Gross (2), Jakob Ratzenberger (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Pardon C. | HC Wr. Neudorf,
Sa, 11.11.2023, 19:00 U18-m WALSV ArminenHC Wiener Neudorf4 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Tim Fessler (1), Konstantin Jeremic (3)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: WAC-Ansetzung A. | Kratochvil W., A
Sa, 11.11.2023, 20:45 U18-m LIEHC WienWAC0 : 5
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Bauer (3), Arthur Kucera (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: HC Wr. Neudorf | AHTC, %
So, 12.11.2023, 09:15 3.Liga-H POSClub an der AlsWAC-TeamRed2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Leonhard Edtmayer (2)
Torschützen Gast: Alexander Kunak (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | Abery R., %
So, 12.11.2023, 10:15 U14-m POSPost SVSV Arminen2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Moritz Geberth (1), Fabian Rarrel (1)
Torschützen Gast: Valentin Hagen (2), Lubor Krajcir (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | HC Wien,
So, 12.11.2023, 11:00 U14-w SBGDSG LieferingHC Graz3 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Sophie Frisch (2), Katharina Leimgruber (1)
Torschützen Gast: Anna Wachtler (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Ruitner A. | WAC,
So, 12.11.2023, 11:15 U10-w POSPost SVAHTC2 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Nora Steindl (1), Hannah Kases (1)
Torschützen Gast: Lilia Marie Rasek (3), Annibelle Vabitsch (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Polnitzky-Kraml J. | AHTC,
So, 12.11.2023, 12:00 U16-w BERAHTCUniversitas6 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Philippa Proksch (1), Selma Kutzelnig (4), Tara Moser (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Binder U. | SV Arminen, %
So, 12.11.2023, 12:00 U12-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingHC Graz1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Elias Fabian Nobis (1)
Torschützen Gast: Konstantin Kubassa (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: DSG Liefering | Tunkowitsch U.,
So, 12.11.2023, 12:15 U12-mx LIEHC WienPost SV5 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Noah König (2), Oscar Oberwald (2), Jonas Stöger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Xaver Hallermaier (2), Nico Manfreda (1), Marius Winter (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: HC Wien | Mimmler T.,
So, 12.11.2023, 13:00 U14-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingHC Graz1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Sophie Frisch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Nepomuk Fröhlich (2), Anton Schrettle (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: DSG Liefering | Kubassa G.,
So, 12.11.2023, 14:30 U14-w BERAHTCWAC0 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Sophia Hölbl (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Prokes N. | SV Arminen,
So, 12.11.2023, 15:15 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 3HC Wien 20 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Flavia Magee-Bahl (2), Lovisa Thörnblom (1), Lina Volf (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: AHTC | Minar P.,
So, 12.11.2023, 16:30 U12-w BERAHTCHC Wien5 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Luisa Hieke (2), Lilia Marie Rasek (1), Annibelle Vabitsch (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | HC Wien,
So, 12.11.2023, 17:15 2.BL-H LIEPraterHC Wien 24 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Christoph Pardon (1), Jakob Bauer (2), Xaver Kletzl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Thomas Ivanitsch (1), Philipp Wolf (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Wressnig J. | Stanzl W., %
So, 12.11.2023, 18:00 2.BL-H WALWestendHC Graz14 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Robert Bele (2), Benjamin Kelner (3), Andor Losonci (4), Benjamin Michael Saletu (5)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 7 : 0
Schiris: Fink A. | Amtmanski A., A
Di, 14.11.2023, 16:30 U10-mx BERUniversitasAHTC0 : 7
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Arthur Etzelstorfer (1), Konrad Frodl (2), Oskar Sequeira (3), Pit Waldner (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: AHTC | AHTC,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 13:30 U14-w NEUHC Wiener NeudorfDSG Liefering2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Valerie Stockhammer (2)
Torschützen Gast: Katharina Leimgruber (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Minar L. | HC Wien,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 13:45 BL Damen LIEPraterHDI-WAC0 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Isabella Klausbruckner (1), Renae Robinson (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Streb M. | Oudshoorn A.,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 14:00 BL Damen WALSV ArminenPost SV1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Marie Hahnenkamp (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paula Brandl (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Hajos B. | Brunk A.,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 14:30 U10-mxCup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Wien 20 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Theo Grad (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Stockhammer T. | HC Wien,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 15:15 U14-w LIEWACHC Graz4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Emma Fischer (1), Sophia Hölbl (1), Sonoka Nowotny (1), Tiana Plange (1)
Torschützen Gast: Anna Wachtler (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Eidher T. | AHTC,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 15:30 4.Liga-H NEUHC Wiener NeudorfRed Star2 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Matthias Danek (1), Johannes Hirschmugl (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | HG Mödling,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 15:30 U14-m WALSV ArminenWAC7 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Georg Bramerdorfer (1), Valentin Hagen (2), Lubor Krajcir (3), Paul Lausmann (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Prokes N. | HC Wien,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 16:15 U10-w LIEWACSV Arminen0 : 10
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Helene Gruber (1), Emily Elsa Langecker (1), Pauline Schenk (6), Sylvie Tomasch (1), Marta Uhlir (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: Binder U. | SV Arminen,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 17:00 BL Damen NEUHC Wiener NeudorfAHTC1 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Julia Auffinger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maria-Luisa Esser (2), Helene Herzog (1), Katharina Proksch (1), Philippa Proksch (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Ruitner A. | Hilbert M.,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 18:15 U16-w LIEWACHockeygemeinschaft Mödling2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Clara Perlinger-Ringler (1), Alissa Plange (1)
Torschützen Gast: Sarah Klein (1), Martina Kotay (3)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Eidher T. | AHTC,
Sa, 18.11.2023, 19:15 2. BL-D LIEHC WienUniversitas2 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Carlotta Müller-Ehmsen (1), Lisa Sailer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Matilda Luise Meiners (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Gföllner F. | Pardon C., A
Sa, 18.11.2023, 20:15 2.BL-H LIEPraterWestend4 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Konstantin Kuch (1), Jakob Bauer (1), Oscar Kemper (2)
Torschützen Gast: Benjamin Kelner (1), Andor Losonci (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Gföllner F. | Gerö Ma M., A
So, 19.11.2023, 10:00 BL Damen WALSV ArminenPrater1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Maxine Collien (1)
Torschützen Gast: Marie Weisswasser (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Stanzl W. | Oudshoorn A.,
So, 19.11.2023, 10:00 U12-mxCup GRZHC GrazHC Wien 26 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Benjamin Bauchinger (1), Leopold Frühwirt (2), Konstantin Kubassa (3)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Waidinger M. | HC Wien,
So, 19.11.2023, 10:30 3.Liga-D POSHC HernalsASKÖ Hockey Club3 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Lara Sophia Oberdorfer (1), Leyla Siebens (2)
Torschützen Gast: Nicole Steiner (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Lemell L. | Fischer G.,
So, 19.11.2023, 11:00 U10-mxCup GRZHC GrazHC Wien 20 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Schneider (3)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Kubassa G. | HC Wien,
So, 19.11.2023, 11:15 U14-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2Prater1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Samuel Prem (1)
Torschützen Gast: Philip Bellotto (1), Felix Gross (1), Leo Gross (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: HC Wien | Mayer T.,
So, 19.11.2023, 11:30 U10-mx WALSV ArminenAHTC5 : 8
Torschützen Heim: Frederick Ansteeg (1), Maximilian Behr (1), Alexander Cerny (2), Matthias Reichelt (1)
Torschützen Gast: Kian Day (3), Arthur Etzelstorfer (1), Oskar Sequeira (2), Matthias Staniczek (2)
Halbzeit: 3 : 4
Schiris: Ansteeg M. | AHTC,
So, 19.11.2023, 11:30 U16-m POSPost SVSV Arminen1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Leonhard Edtmayer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Tim Fessler (1), Oskar Rathkolb (2), Niclas Terler (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: Fischer G. | HC Wien,
So, 19.11.2023, 12:00 U14-mxCup WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsHC Wiener Neudorf1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Fabian Mayer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Teo Revilla Trübestein (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels | Maier L.,
So, 19.11.2023, 12:00 2. BL-D GRZHC GrazHC Wien4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Beau Bakker (1), Johanna Seebacher (2), Lena Wetl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Carlotta Müller-Ehmsen (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Pechböck B. | Hadamofsky C.,
So, 19.11.2023, 12:15 4.Liga-H LIEHC Wien 3HC Graz Wölfe1 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Malik Cosmo Mouritzen (1)
Torschützen Gast: Roman Prunc (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: SV Arminen | HG Mödling, %
So, 19.11.2023, 12:30 U12-mxCup POSPost SV 2Prater6 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Lilli-Helene Brandl (1), Laura Nagel (1), Ben Talazoglu (4)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Morawec T. | Haberkorn L.,
So, 19.11.2023, 13:00 U14-w GRZHC GrazHC Wien0 : 8
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Annika Kornfeld (1), Marie Kraak (2), Celina Kölbl (5)
Halbzeit: 0 : 5
Schiris: Pechböck B. | Hadamofsky C.,
So, 19.11.2023, 13:00 U14-mxCup WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsHC Wiener Neudorf-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wels, HC Wr. Neudorf
So, 19.11.2023, 13:30 BL Damen POSPost SVAHTC1 : 9
Torschützen Heim: Laura Pazourek (1)
Torschützen Gast: Laura Kern (1), Katharina Proksch (2), Johanna Czech (1), Maria-Luisa Esser (4), Helene Herzog (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 7
Schiris: Pultar B. | Brunk A.,
So, 19.11.2023, 14:00 2.BL-H GRZHC GrazHC Wien 22 : 8
Torschützen Heim: Tobias Brandl (1), Frank Hartmann (1)
Torschützen Gast: Jan Abel (3), Constantin Grave (1), Thomas Ivanitsch (1), Simon Scherf (1), Philipp Wolf (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 5
Schiris: Pechböck B. | Hadamofsky C.,
So, 19.11.2023, 15:30 U14-w BERAHTCHG Mödling1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Luisa Hieke (1)
Torschützen Gast: Eva Bartek (2), Lotte Hutterer (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Lemell C. | Tarnoczi O.,
So, 19.11.2023, 16:30 2.BL-H BERUniversitasASKÖ Hockey Club Wels8 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Mathias Fischer (1), Ulrich Fischer (3), Dominik Monghy (1), Maximilian Monghy (2), Christian Sedy (1)
Torschützen Gast: Nico Hartge (1), Jaroslav Kasl (1), Michael Lehner (5)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: Pivko M. | Tarnoczi O.,
So, 19.11.2023, 17:15 U14-m LIEWACHG Mödling6 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Jose Bedros de los Rios (2), Laurenz Schörgenhumer (1), Maximilian Strnad (1), Jakob Ulreich (2)
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Jonas (1), Emil Palmetzhofer (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Kappel L. | Eidher T.,
So, 19.11.2023, 17:30 2. BL-D BERUniversitasHG Mödling2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Selma Kutzelnig (1), Malwina Pysznik (1)
Torschützen Gast: Sandra Homolka (1), Martina Kotay (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Pivko M. | Tarnoczi O.,
So, 19.11.2023, 18:00 U16-w WALSV ArminenHC Wien0 : 5
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Una Basista (1), Karlotta Grosse (3), Helena Polak (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Mayer R. | Schery R.,
So, 19.11.2023, 20:30 BL Damen LIEHDI-WACHC Wiener Neudorf1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Isabella Klausbruckner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Selina Scheibenbauer (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Amtmanski A. | Gholami-Eilmer M.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 09:30 U9-mx NSMHC WienWAC7 : 7
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 5
Schiris: HC Wien | WAC,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 09:30 U9-mx-Cup NSMHC Wiener NeudorfPrater3 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: HC Wr. Neudorf | WAC,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 10:00 U9-w NSMHC WienUniversitas6 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 6 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 10:30 U9-mx NSMSV ArminenAHTC3 : 6
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: SV Arminen | AHTC,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 10:30 U9-mx-Cup NSMHC Wien 2SV Arminen schwarz2 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | SV Arminen,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 11:00 U12-w SBGDSG LieferingPost SV8 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Sophie Frisch (2), Isabella Jenner (3), Katharina Leimgruber (3)
Torschützen Gast: Lilli-Helene Brandl (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: DSG Liefering | Morawec A.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 11:00 U9-mx NSMPost SVWAC10 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Post SV | WAC,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 11:30 U9-mx-Cup NSMHC HernalsUniversitas2 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Post SV | AHTC,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 11:30 U9-w NSMUniversitasPost SV0 : 8
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 5
Schiris: AHTC | Post SV,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 12:00 U9-mx NSMSV ArminenHC Wien4 : 8
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 4
Schiris: SV Arminen | HC Wien,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 12:00 U9-mx-Cup NSMHC Wien 2HC Graz1 : 7
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 6
Schiris: HC Wien | HC Graz,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 12:00 U16-m SBGDSG LieferingPost SV2 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Lorenz Frisch (1), David Reschreiter (1)
Torschützen Gast: Moritz Geberth (1), Theo Morawec (5), Jonas Polnitzky-Kraml (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: Eilmer T. | Ruitner A., %
Sa, 25.11.2023, 12:15 U14-w NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Graz2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Paula Czermak (1), Teresa Schrattenbacher (1)
Torschützen Gast: Julia Richter-Trummer (1), Paula Wachtler (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | Binder U.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 12:30 U9-w NSMPost SVHC Wien9 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Post SV | HC Wien,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 13:00 U14-m MÖDHG MödlingUniversitas3 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Jonas (1), David Lehmann (1), Emil Palmetzhofer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Aggelos Mosing (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | HC Wr. Neudorf,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 13:00 U9-mx-Cup NSMUniversitasHC Graz3 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: AHTC | HC Graz,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 13:00 U12-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingPost SV 26 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Theodor Frisch (2), Philipp Fuchs (1), Elias Fabian Nobis (1), Vitus Weiss (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: DSG Liefering | Morawec A.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 13:30 U10-mx WALHC WienSV Arminen1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Niklas Walz (1)
Torschützen Gast: Alexander Cerny (1), Matthias Reichelt (3)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | Ansteeg M.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 13:45 BL Herren LIEHC WienHDI-WAC4 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Oskar Jaroszewski (2), Julian Kaiser (1), Josef Winkler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Claudius-Matteo Kröger (1), Moritz Theodor Mayer (2), Tobias Mayer (3), Roland Schneider (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Tarnoczi O. | Gerö Ma M.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 14:00 2.BL-H WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsPrater3 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Jaroslav Kasl (1), Michael Lehner (2)
Torschützen Gast: Oscar Kemper (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Langer-Pettau R. | Hadamofsky C.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 14:00 U10-mxCup MÖDHG MödlingSV Arminen schwarz5 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Florian Schmid (1), Oskar Schramm (1), Konstantin Wöhrle (3)
Torschützen Gast: Philippa Karwautz (1), Emily Elsa Langecker (1), Sylvie Tomasch (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 3
Schiris: HG Mödling | Eidher T.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 15:00 U18-m NEUHC Wiener NeudorfAHTC0 : 9
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Frederik Frey (1), Clemens Mair (1), Erik Schiesser (2), Lukas Sifel (3), Cay-Laurenz Urbanek (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 7
Schiris: HC Wien | SV Arminen, %
Sa, 25.11.2023, 15:00 3.Liga-D WELASKÖ Hockey ClubWAC-TeamRed9 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Hanna Klas (1), Katharina Neuwirth (2), Marina Rusina (1), Nicole Steiner (3), Lena Weisbrich (2)
Torschützen Gast: Sophia Heather (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Langer-Pettau R. | Hadamofsky C.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 15:00 2. BL-D MÖDHG MödlingHC Graz0 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Carina Jesenko (1), Ursula Tunkowitsch (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: | AHTC-Ansetzung A.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 15:15 2.BL-H LIEHC Wien 2Westend2 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Johannes Winkler (2)
Torschützen Gast: Janis Asprion (1), Andreas Kapounek (1), Felix Kessler (1), Lorenz Klimon (1), Andor Losonci (1), Tristan Wunsch (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 5
Schiris: Wressnig J. | Weiland F.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 16:00 3.Liga-H MÖDHG MödlingHGM 28 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Leandro Holzer (1), Clemens Jirout (4), Max Pontasch (3)
Torschützen Gast: Tobias Klein (3), Michael Piwald (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Eidher T. | AHTC,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 16:15 U12-mx LIEHC WienWAC1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Fynn Brunner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Finn Festl (1), Felix Gross (1), Selma Klein (1), Benedikt Weisswasser (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: HC Wien | Nedjelik F.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 17:00 U14-w MÖDHG MödlingPost SV0 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Paulina Narovnigg (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Eidher T. | Buchta L.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 17:15 U12-w LIEHC WienWAC2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Marie Kraak (2)
Torschützen Gast: Leonie Grassberger (1), Selma Klein (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | Nedjelik F.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 17:15 2. BL-D WALWestendHC Wien2 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Kathrin Jakl (2)
Torschützen Gast: Anna Winkler (1), Helena Polak (3), Lisa Sailer (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Sedy B. | Fischer G.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 18:00 U14-mxCup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Graz0 : 5
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Nepomuk Fröhlich (2), Christoph Haid (2), Konstantin Kubassa (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: HC Wr. Neudorf | Kappel L.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 18:30 BL Herren WALSV ArminenAHTC5 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Florian Steyrer (1), Daniel Fröhlich (1), Florian Hackl (1), Michael Minar (2)
Torschützen Gast: Moritz Haustein (1), Erik Schiesser (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Gholami-Eilmer M. | Stanzl W.,
Sa, 25.11.2023, 20:15 U16-m LIEWACHC Wien3 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Benjamin Gunka (1), Arthur Kucera (2)
Torschützen Gast: Johannes Meisel (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Abery R. | HG Mödling, %
So, 26.11.2023, 09:00 U10-w POSPost SVWAC2 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Victoria Chini (1), Nora Steindl (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Polnitzky-Kraml J. | Gross E.,
So, 26.11.2023, 10:00 U10-mxCup POSPost SV 2HC Wien 21 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Valentin Zdrahal (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Polnitzky-Kraml J. | HC Wien,
So, 26.11.2023, 11:00 U12-mxCup BERUniversitasHC Wien 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC, HC Wien
So, 26.11.2023, 11:00 U14-w POSPost SVHC Wiener Neudorf10 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Hemma Kratochvil (1), Victoria Püsche (2), Viktoria Szmidt (7)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Eidher T. | AHTC,
So, 26.11.2023, 11:00 2.BL-H WALWestendUniversitas8 : 8
Torschützen Heim: Robert Bele (1), Lorenz Klimon (1), Andor Losonci (5), Tristan Wunsch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Mathias Fischer (4), Dominik Monghy (3), Maximilian Monghy (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 4
Schiris: | Pivko M., A
So, 26.11.2023, 12:00 U10-w BERAHTCSV Arminen0 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Philippa Karwautz (2), Sylvie Tomasch (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | Lemell C.,
So, 26.11.2023, 12:00 4.Liga-H GRZHC Graz WölfeRed Star2 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Gerald Pessinger (2)
Torschützen Gast: Patrick Fischer (2), Leon Haberkorn (1), Rainer Perlinger (1), Valentin Sablatnig (1), Fabian Steiner (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: Fink A., %
So, 26.11.2023, 12:00 2.BL-H WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsHC Wien 27 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Simon Drausinger (1), Nico Hartge (3), Jaroslav Kasl (1), Michael Lehner (2)
Torschützen Gast: Constantin Grave (1), Lukas Scheiblauer (1), Philipp Wolf (3)
Halbzeit: 2 : 3
Schiris: Pechböck B. | Hadamofsky C., %
So, 26.11.2023, 12:00 U12-mxCup POSPost SV 2SV Arminen schwarz8 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Lilli-Helene Brandl (3), Marlies Edtmayer (1), Illian Kolker (1), Moritz Machek (1), Andrei Shcturmay (2)
Torschützen Gast: Benjamin Merdžan (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Prokes N. | Eidher T.,
So, 26.11.2023, 13:00 U14-mxCup WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsHC Wien 21 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Konrad Kaltenböck (1)
Torschützen Gast: Julian Gunka (5)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels | HC Wien,
So, 26.11.2023, 13:00 U16-w LIEHC WienUniversitas8 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Una Basista (4), Heidrun Kruschitz (1), Victoria Lass (1), Mia Oremovic (1), Helena Polak (1)
Torschützen Gast: Nefeli Mosing (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Eidher T. | Rarrel C.,
So, 26.11.2023, 13:00 2.BL-H GRZHC GrazPrater0 : 6
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Bauer (3), Oscar Kemper (2), Konstantin Kuch (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Fink A., %
So, 26.11.2023, 13:00 U16-w POSPost SVHC Graz11 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Anna Breitenecker (1), Johanna Enzelberger (3), Lena Manfreda (1), Tia Maric (2), Leyla Siebens (4)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 6 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | Abery R.,
So, 26.11.2023, 13:00 U16-w LIEHC WienAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: SV Arminen, Post SV
So, 26.11.2023, 13:00 U12-mxCup BERUniversitasHC Wien 22 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Albert Sequeira (1), Alexander Widmann (1)
Torschützen Gast: Emil Grad (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | HC Wien,
So, 26.11.2023, 14:00 BL Herren POSHC HernalsPost SV6 : 13
Torschützen Heim: Paul Bräutigam (1), Maximilian Scholz (4), Bastian Valas (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Drusany (2), Bohdan Kovalenko (3), Marcin Nyckowiak (5), Bartosz Szmidt (3)
Halbzeit: 2 : 8
Schiris: Weiland F. | Pivko M.,
So, 26.11.2023, 14:00 3.Liga-D WELASKÖ Hockey ClubHC Wien 311 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Jessica Hager (3), Vanessa Mayer (3), Katharina Neuwirth (3), Marina Rusina (1), Nicole Steiner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Lisa Schmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: Pechböck B. | Hadamofsky C., %
So, 26.11.2023, 14:00 U12-mxCup GRZHC GrazPrater1 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Nina Murphy (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Sorgner H. | Pardon C.,
So, 26.11.2023, 14:00 U14-m BERAHTCDSG Liefering6 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (5), Benedikt Trubrig (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Lemell C. | HC Wien,
So, 26.11.2023, 14:30 3.Liga-H MÖDHG MödlingWAC-TeamRed2 : 8
Torschützen Heim: Max Pontasch (1), Stefan Thaller (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Golletz (5), Alexander Kunak (2), Robin Strasser (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: SV Arminen | HC Wien, %
So, 26.11.2023, 15:00 U14-m BERUniversitasSV Arminen1 : 16
Torschützen Heim: David Weber (1)
Torschützen Gast: Ferdinand Bauer (2), Valentin Hagen (5), Konstantin Karwautz (3), Paul Lausmann (4), Luc Möller (1), Maximilian Pernkopf (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 8
Schiris: DSG Liefering | HC Wien,
So, 26.11.2023, 15:30 2. BL-D MÖDHG MödlingWestend5 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Larissa Adler (1), Martina Kotay (2), Luisa Spitzer (1), Amelie Wenzl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Kathrin Jakl (2)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Mayer R. | Mayer T.,
So, 26.11.2023, 16:30 3.Liga-H MÖDHGM 2Club an der Als2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Felix Datzberger (1), Moritz Müller (1)
Torschützen Gast: Sebastian de Vall (1), Fabio Feitsch (1), Leander Heller (1), Samuel Schausberger (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
So, 26.11.2023, 16:30 U12-w BERAHTCPost SV2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Emily Laminger (1), Annibelle Vabitsch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Lilli-Helene Brandl (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: AHTC | Siebens L.,
So, 26.11.2023, 17:00 BL Damen LIEHDI-WACPost SV9 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Pippa Bahr (1), Johanna Buchleitner (1), Isabella Klausbruckner (2), Maxima Korkodilos (1), Renae Robinson (4)
Torschützen Gast: Paula Brandl (1), Lisa Gruber (1)
Halbzeit: 7 : 1
Schiris: | Pultar B.,
So, 26.11.2023, 17:30 U14-w MÖDHG MödlingHC Wien0 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Celina Kölbl (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Morawec A. | Morawec T.,
So, 26.11.2023, 19:30 U18-m LIEHC WienSV Arminen3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Julian Kaiser (2), Daniel Patko (1)
Torschützen Gast: Lukas Hainzl (1), Niclas Terler (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Wressnig J. | Reichstein M.,
So, 26.11.2023, 20:30 BL Damen LIEPraterHC Wiener Neudorf1 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Nadine Klausbruckner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Marianne Pultar (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Wressnig J. | Oudshoorn A.,
Di, 28.11.2023, 20:00 BL Damen WALSV ArminenAHTC1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Hannah Scherf (1)
Torschützen Gast: Johanna Czech (1), Helene Herzog (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Brunk A. | Pultar B.,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup WALHC Wien 2HC Wiener Neudorf-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wien | HC Wr. Neudorf,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-mx WALHC WienAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup WALPraterHC Wien 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | HC Wien,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup WALPraterSV Arminen schwarz-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | SV Arminen,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-w WALAHTCPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC | Post SV,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-w WALAHTCHC Wien-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC | HC Wien,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-mx WALWACSV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | SV Arminen,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-mx WALPost SVSV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Post SV | SV Arminen,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup WALSV Arminen schwarzHC Hernals-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: SV Arminen | Post SV,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 01:00 U9-mx WALAHTCPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC | Post SV,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 09:30 U9-mx-Cup WALHC Wien 2HC Wiener Neudorf1 : 5
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 09:30 U9-mx WALWACSV Arminen5 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 10:00 U9-mx WALHC WienAHTC5 : 8
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 3
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 10:00 U9-w WALAHTCHC Wien9 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 10:30 U9-mx-Cup WALPraterHC Wien 27 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 10:30 U9-mx-Cup WALSV Arminen schwarzHC Hernals0 : 6
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 11:00 U9-mx WALPost SVSV Arminen14 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 7 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 11:30 U9-w WALAHTCPost SV3 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 4
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 11:30 U9-mx-Cup WALPraterSV Arminen schwarz5 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 12:00 U14-w MÖDHG MödlingHC Graz8 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Caroline Bachner (1), Eva Bartek (1), Charlotte Göbel (1), Sarah Klein (2), Paula Koch (2), Leona Münzberger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Mia Schlögl (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | HC Wien,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 12:00 BL Damen NEUHC Wiener NeudorfSV Arminen2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Katharina Auffinger (2)
Torschützen Gast: Anna Hackl (1), Kristine Vukovich (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Wressnig J. | Brunk A.,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 12:00 U9-mx WALAHTCPost SV3 : 7
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 13:00 U10-w WALSV ArminenPost SV5 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Emily Elsa Langecker (1), Pauline Schenk (2), Sylvie Tomasch (2)
Torschützen Gast: Samantha Flemisch (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Lemell L. | Breitenecker L.,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 13:00 3.Liga-H MÖDHGM 2Blau-Weiß1 : 24
Torschützen Heim: Sebastian Schreitter (1)
Torschützen Gast: Thomas Binder (3), Jonas Bugl (6), Frederik Frey (8), Rafael Hruby (4), Martin Peters (2), Lukas Sifel (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 9
Schiris: Minar P. | Fischer G.,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 13:45 BL Damen LIEPraterPost SV1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Carmen Lucinda Abelairas Ramos (1)
Torschützen Gast: Kelsey Hughes (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Oudshoorn A. | Gerö Mi M.,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 14:00 U12-mxCup WALSV Arminen schwarzUniversitas0 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Alexander Widmann (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Lemell L. | AHTC,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 14:00 U12-mx MÖDWACHG Mödling7 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Finn Festl (5), Leo Gross (1), Benedikt Weisswasser (1)
Torschützen Gast: Konstantin Wöhrle (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: WAC | HG Mödling,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 14:30 U14-w NEUHC Wiener NeudorfAHTC0 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Katja Reihs (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: HG Mödling | SV Arminen, %
Sa, 02.12.2023, 15:00 U16-w MÖDHockeygemeinschaft MödlingHC Graz13 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Caroline Bachner (1), Eva Bartek (4), Lotte Hutterer (1), Sarah Klein (2), Paula Koch (3), Martina Kotay (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 6 : 0
Schiris: HC Wr. Neudorf | Minar P.,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 15:00 U14-w MÖDHG MödlingHC Graz-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 15:15 BL Herren LIEHC WienSV Arminen7 : 11
Torschützen Heim: Tim Flicker (1), Oskar Jaroszewski (1), Simon Landsteiner (3), Taris Redzic (1)
Torschützen Gast: Robert Campe (1), Daniel Fröhlich (2), Florian Hackl (5), Lucas Loser (1), Michael Minar (1), Patrick Schmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 5
Schiris: Hajos B. | Amtmanski A.,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 16:00 3.Liga-H WALSchönbrunnHG Mödling0 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Leandro Holzer (1), Paul Kitzmüller (1), Max Pontasch (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | Mayer R.,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 16:45 BL Damen LIEHDI-WACAHTC1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Buchleitner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Laura Kern (1), Katharina Proksch (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Langer-Pettau R. | Tarnoczi O.,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 17:00 U12-w WALSV ArminenHC Wien14 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Lieselotte Auferbauer (1), Valerie Gradnitzer (1), Isabelle Lorenz (3), Antonia Marek (3), Elisa Terler (6)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 7 : 0
Schiris: Jeremic K. | HC Wien,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 18:00 U14-mxCup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Wien 21 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Felix Czermak (1)
Torschützen Gast: Julian Gunka (1), Martin Stoyanov (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: HC Wr. Neudorf | HC Wien,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 18:15 U16-m LIEWACPost SV6 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Bauer (3), Arthur Kucera (2), Maximilian Weisswasser (1)
Torschützen Gast: Samuel Dantine (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Schmidt P. | HC Wien,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 19:00 U18-m WALSV ArminenAHTC2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Tim Fessler (1), Vincent Lehner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Adrian Fink (1), Erik Schiesser (3)
Halbzeit: 1 : 4
Schiris: Fischer G. | HC Wien,
Sa, 02.12.2023, 19:15 4.Liga-H LIEHC Wien 3HC Wiener Neudorf1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Konstantin Karkovski (1)
Torschützen Gast: Matthias Luksch (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Stanzl B. | Hajos B.,
So, 03.12.2023, 09:15 U14-m LIEWACHC Wien1 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Felix Aichinger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Benedikt Meisel (1), Anton Schmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Minar A. | Minar L.,
So, 03.12.2023, 10:00 U14-m POSPost SVUniversitas31 : 1
Torschützen Heim: David Apflauer (3), Moritz Geberth (10), Valentin Molin (2), Luis Morawec (1), Otto Radlinger (4), Fabian Rarrel (6), Joachim Reiter (4), Felix Sankofi (1)
Torschützen Gast: David Weber (1)
Halbzeit: 14 : 1
Schiris: Eidher T. | Lemell L.,
So, 03.12.2023, 10:15 U16-w LIEWACSV Arminen1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Emilia Hölbl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Louisa Pelz (2), Hannah Scherf (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Tarnoczi O. | AHTC,
So, 03.12.2023, 11:00 BL Damen POSPost SVHC Wiener Neudorf2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Liv Heindl (1), Kelsey Hughes (1)
Torschützen Gast: Katharina Auffinger (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Ruitner A. | Oudshoorn A.,
So, 03.12.2023, 11:15 U10-w LIEWACAHTC0 : 5
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Isabel Holub (4), Nelly Ninan (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Strnad M. | AHTC, %
So, 03.12.2023, 12:15 U12-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2Prater2 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Sebastian Böck-Fucik (1), Emil Grad (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | Kirschner T.,
So, 03.12.2023, 12:15 2.BL-H BERUniversitasPrater4 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Mathias Fischer (2), Dominik Monghy (1), Michael Schick (1)
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Bauer (1), Oscar Kemper (1), Konstantin Kuch (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: Kölbl G. | Sperl O.,
So, 03.12.2023, 12:30 BL Herren POSHDI-WACPost SV4 : 11
Torschützen Heim: Daniel Kaut (1), Paul Kucera (2), Mathias Podpera (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Drusany (2), Bohdan Kovalenko (3), Marcin Nyckowiak (3), Mateusz Nyckowiak (1), Benjamin Stanzl (1), Bartosz Szmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 6
Schiris: Pivko M. | Gholami-Eilmer M.,
So, 03.12.2023, 13:00 U16-m WALSV ArminenDSG Liefering8 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Tim Fessler (2), Valentin Hagen (1), Konstantin Jeremic (1), Laurin Lemell (1), Oskar Rathkolb (1), Tobias Terler (2)
Torschützen Gast: Julian Nagelschmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: Schery R. | WAC,
So, 03.12.2023, 13:15 U10-mx BERAHTCPost SV5 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Kian Day (3), Oskar Sequeira (2)
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Halling (1), Konrad Unger (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | Kratochvil W.,
So, 03.12.2023, 14:00 U10-mxCup WALSV Arminen schwarzPost SV 21 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Lukas Radner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Konstantin Kienleitner-Feldgrill (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Terler N. | Polnitzky-Kraml J.,
So, 03.12.2023, 14:15 2. BL-D BERUniversitasHC Graz2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Selma Kutzelnig (1), Malwina Pysznik (1)
Torschützen Gast: Beau Bakker (2), Katharina Lang (1), Ursula Tunkowitsch (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | Sedy B., A
So, 03.12.2023, 15:00 U16-m WALSV Arminen schwarzDSG Liefering0 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Lorenz Frisch (2), Julian Nagelschmidt (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | WAC,
So, 03.12.2023, 15:15 U10-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2HG Mödling1 : 11
Torschützen Heim: Otto Schlatmann (1)
Torschützen Gast: Oskar Schramm (6), Konstantin Wöhrle (5)
Halbzeit: 1 : 7
Schiris: HC Wien | HG Mödling,
So, 03.12.2023, 15:30 BL Damen BERAHTCPrater8 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Maria-Luisa Esser (3), Laura Kern (1), Tara Moser (2), Katharina Proksch (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Pultar B. | Hilbert M.,
So, 03.12.2023, 16:15 U14-w LIEHC WienDSG Liefering10 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Karlotta Grosse (2), Annika Kornfeld (3), Marie Kraak (1), Celina Kölbl (4)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Lemell C. | AHTC,
So, 03.12.2023, 17:00 BL Herren BERAHTCHC Hernals3 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Stellan Rennert (1), Christoph Soldat (2)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Bräutigam (2), Peter Kaltenböck (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Langer-Pettau R. | Hajos B.,
So, 03.12.2023, 17:15 U12-mx LIEWACSV Arminen4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Felix Gross (1), Selma Klein (2), Benedikt Weisswasser (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Lausmann (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Nedjelik F. | Lemell C.,
So, 03.12.2023, 18:15 3.Liga-H LIEWAC-TeamRedSchönbrunn5 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Maximilian Golletz (4), Alexander Wimmer (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Rarrel C. | HG Mödling,
So, 03.12.2023, 18:30 BL Damen WALSV ArminenHDI-WAC3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Marie Hahnenkamp (1), Hannah Scherf (2)
Torschützen Gast: Pippa Bahr (1), Isabella Klausbruckner (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Streb M. | Sedy F.,
So, 03.12.2023, 19:15 3.Liga-H LIEBlau-WeißHGM 25 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Frederik Frey (1), Richard Garaj (1), Rafael Hruby (3)
Torschützen Gast: Jonas Weindorfer (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Abery R. | Mayer R.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 09:15 3.Liga-H POSClub an der AlsBlau-Weiß1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Leander Heller (1)
Torschützen Gast: Richard Garaj (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: SV Arminen | HC Wien,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 10:15 U10-mx POSPost SVUniversitas18 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Cosme Barba Resines (1), Jakob Geberth (4), Jakob Halling (5), Matthias Haunold (1), Nikolaus Kienleitner-Feldgrill (4), Jonas Neugschwendtner (1), Hugo Maximilian Oberdorfer (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 8 : 0
Schiris: Scherlofsky J. | AHTC,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 11:00 U12-w SBGDSG LieferingAHTC4 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Sophie Frisch (4)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: DSG Liefering | AHTC,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 11:15 U16-w POSPost SVHC Wien2 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Anna Breitenecker (1), Victoria Püsche (1)
Torschützen Gast: Karlotta Grosse (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: SV Arminen | HG Mödling,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 11:15 BL Herren LIEAHTCHDI-WAC3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Henri Laurens Bechtel (1), Erik Schiesser (1), Christoph Soldat (1)
Torschützen Gast: Christoph Binder (1), Daniel Kaut (1), Tobias Mayer (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Stanzl W. | Tarnoczi O.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 12:00 U18-w WALSV ArminenAHTC0 : 7
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Olivia Amtmanska (1), Selma Kutzelnig (2), Katharina Proksch (4)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: Rarrel C. | Binder U.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 12:00 U12-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingUniversitas3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Theodor Frisch (1), Maximilian Meixner (1), Laurenc Pöllmann (1)
Torschützen Gast: Albert Sequeira (2), Oskar Sequeira (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: DSG Liefering | AHTC,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 12:45 2. BL-D LIEHC WienHG Mödling6 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Carlotta Müller-Ehmsen (1), Maike Pinger (3), Josefine Riedl (2)
Torschützen Gast: Martina Kotay (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Reichstein M. | Bischinger L.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 13:00 U14-w SBGDSG LieferingAHTC6 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Eilmer T. | Prokes N.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 13:15 U14-w POSPost SVSV Arminen6 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Luisa Leitner (1), Paulina Narovnigg (3), Viktoria Szmidt (2)
Torschützen Gast: Nina Lausmann (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: HG Mödling | HC Wien,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 14:00 U16-m SBGDSG LieferingHC Wien1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: David Reschreiter (1)
Torschützen Gast: Malik Cosmo Mouritzen (1), Valentin Panhans (1), Daniel Patko (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Eilmer T. | Prokes N.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 14:00 BL Herren WALSV ArminenHC Hernals13 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Robert Campe (1), Daniel Fröhlich (4), Florian Hackl (2), Maximilian Kelner (2), Michael Minar (1), Patrick Schmidt (1), Florian Steyrer (2)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Bräutigam (1), Bastian Valas (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Weiland F. | Amtmanski A.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 14:15 U16-m POSPost SVAHTC3 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Leonhard Edtmayer (1), Moritz Geberth (2)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Fink (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (2), Vinzent Scheiderbauer (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: SV Arminen | HC Wien,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 14:45 U12-mxCup LIEPraterSV Arminen schwarz1 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Laurenz Schneiders (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Ines Kemper C. | SV Arminen,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 15:30 2. BL-D WALWestendUniversitas1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Anna Friedl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Fiona Gassauer (1), Lea Nierlich (2), Miriam Seebacher (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: Weiland F. | Post-Ansetzung A.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 15:45 U14-m LIEHC WienUniversitas18 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Lucas Avato (1), Moritz Czech (2), Benedikt Meisel (5), Johannes Meisel (10)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 11 : 0
Schiris: SV Arminen | Prokes N.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 16:45 U14-mxCup LIEPraterHC Graz2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Philip Bellotto (1), Lucian Sattler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Nepomuk Fröhlich (2), Christoph Haid (1), Leon Janko (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: WAC | Kubassa G.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 17:00 BL Herren POSPost SVHC Wien16 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Paul Drusany (1), Niklas Grüner (1), Bohdan Kovalenko (4), Marcin Nyckowiak (3), Benjamin Stanzl (3), Bartosz Szmidt (4)
Torschützen Gast: Taris Redzic (3)
Halbzeit: 8 : 1
Schiris: Gerö Ma M. | Hajos B.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 17:00 U16-w GRZHC GrazWAC1 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Julia Richter-Trummer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Emma Fischer (2), Emilia Hölbl (1), Alissa Plange (2), Tiana Plange (1), Marie Weisswasser (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 4
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | AHTC,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 17:00 U10-w WALSV ArminenWAC7 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Philippa Karwautz (1), Pauline Schenk (6)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: SV Arminen | Buchta L.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 18:00 U16-m GRZHC GrazWAC0 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Bauer (1), Benjamin Gunka (1), Leon Haberkorn (1), Valentin Sablatnig (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | AHTC,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 18:00 U14-m WALAHTCSV Arminen8 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Dominik Amtmanski (3), Ben Leitner (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (1), Noah Prinz Alves (3)
Torschützen Gast: Valentin Hagen (2)
Halbzeit: 6 : 0
Schiris: Buchta R. | Buchta L.,
Fr, 08.12.2023, 18:45 3.Liga-H LIEWAC-TeamRedHG Mödling3 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Maximilian Golletz (1), Robin Strasser (1), Alexander Wimmer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Leandro Holzer (2), Paul Kitzmüller (1), Constantin Müller (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Post SV | HC Wien, %
Sa, 09.12.2023, 12:00 3.Liga-H WALSchönbrunnBlau-Weiß3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Konstantin Jeremic (2), Niclas Terler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Fink (1), Richard Garaj (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | Hajos B.,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 13:00 U16-m WALSV Arminen schwarzWAC0 : 19
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Bauer (3), Jose Bedros de los Rios (1), Benjamin Gunka (2), Leon Haberkorn (1), Valentin Sablatnig (1), Fabian Steiner (4), Maximilian Weisswasser (5), Cornelius Wächter (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 11
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 13:45 U14-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2DSG Liefering5 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Julian Gunka (1), Theodor Kopf (1), Jan Ljumic (2), Bruno Zerkowitz (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | DSG Liefering,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 14:00 U16-w WALSV ArminenPost SV0 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Anna Breitenecker (2), Luisa Leitner (1), Leyla Siebens (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Ruitner A. | Waidinger M.,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 14:45 U16-w LIEHC WienHC Graz11 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Una Basista (2), Heidrun Kruschitz (1), Aurelia Milovanovic (3), Fanny Peyer (3), Helena Polak (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | SV Arminen,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 15:00 U16-m WALSV ArminenHC Graz6 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Konstantin Jeremic (1), Laurin Lemell (1), Niclas Terler (2), Tobias Terler (2)
Torschützen Gast: Simon Grimm (1), Johannes Karl (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: WAC | HC Wien,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 15:00 2.BL-H WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsUniversitas3 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Wolfgang Hager (1), Nico Hartge (1), Michael Lehner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Matthias Gerö Ma (1), Dominik Monghy (4), Maximilian Monghy (1), Florian Sedy (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 3
Schiris: Eilmer T. | Stanzl W.,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 16:00 3.Liga-D WELASKÖ Hockey ClubHC Wien 22 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Katharina Neuwirth (1), Nicole Steiner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Mirjam Brandl (2), Anita Brunk (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Eilmer T. | Stanzl W.,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 16:00 U10-mxCup WALSV Arminen schwarzHC Wien 20 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: SV Arminen | HC Wien,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 16:15 4.Liga-H LIEHC Wien 3Red Star2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Konstantin Karkovski (1), Axel Rab (1)
Torschützen Gast: Benjamin Gunka (1), Thomas Steiner (1), Cornelius Wächter (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: SV Arminen | SV Arminen,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 17:15 2.BL-H LIEPraterHC Graz8 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Armin Herzog (1), Oscar Kemper (5), Christoph Pardon (2)
Torschützen Gast: Frank Hartmann (2), Clemens Wieser (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 2
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | Pivko M.,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 18:00 2. BL-D WALWestendHC Graz3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Anna Friedl (1), Kathrin Jakl (1), Elena Koller (1)
Torschützen Gast: Beau Bakker (1), Lilly Stephens (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: HCW-Ansetzung A. | Weiland F.,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 18:30 BL Herren LIEHDI-WACSV Arminen1 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Moritz Theodor Mayer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Robert Campe (1), Daniel Fröhlich (1), Florian Hackl (2), Florian Steyrer (3)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: Tarnoczi O. | Pechböck B.,
Sa, 09.12.2023, 20:00 BL Damen LIEHDI-WACPrater8 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Buchleitner (1), Maxima Korkodilos (2), Marie Reichstein (1), Renae Robinson (4)
Torschützen Gast: Anna Jost (1), Monika Specjal (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Hadamofsky C. | Tarnoczi O.,
So, 10.12.2023, 09:00 U18-m WALSV ArminenWAC3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Lukas Hainzl (1), Konstantin Jeremic (1), Niclas Terler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Benjamin Gunka (1), Oscar Kemper (1), Konstantin Kuch (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | Stanzl W.,
So, 10.12.2023, 10:00 U10-w POSPost SVSV Arminen1 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Nora Steindl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Frieda Holzhammer (1), Philippa Karwautz (1), Emily Elsa Langecker (1), Pauline Schenk (2), Sylvie Tomasch (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Polnitzky-Kraml J. | SV Arminen, %
So, 10.12.2023, 11:00 U16-m BERAHTCSV Arminen schwarz18 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Leopold Breitmeyer (2), Maximilian Fink (11), Frederik Frey (2), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (2), Vinzent Scheiderbauer (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 9 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | WAC,
So, 10.12.2023, 11:30 BL Damen POSPost SVSV Arminen1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Lisa Gruber (1)
Torschützen Gast: Marie Pelz (1), Maxine Collien (2), Durga Galhaup (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Pivko M. | Hajos B.,
So, 10.12.2023, 12:00 U12-w SBGDSG LieferingHC Wien11 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Sophie Frisch (5), Katharina Leimgruber (6)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: DSG Liefering | HC Wien,
So, 10.12.2023, 12:00 U12-mx BERAHTCSV Arminen1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Aggelos Mosing (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Arnold (1), Konstantin Karwautz (1), Paul Lausmann (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: AHTC | SV Arminen,
So, 10.12.2023, 12:00 U14-w GRZHC GrazSV Arminen0 : 6
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Aurelia Al-Shakarchi (1), Jana Erenli (2), Nina Lausmann (1), Valerie Lorenz (1), Johanna Schenk (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Sekyra S. | Sekyra B.,
So, 10.12.2023, 13:00 U12-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingHC Wien 24 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Theodor Frisch (3), Laurenc Pöllmann (1)
Torschützen Gast: Emil Grad (1), Niklas Walz (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: DSG Liefering | HC Wien,
So, 10.12.2023, 13:00 BL Herren POSHC HernalsHC Wien4 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Paul Bräutigam (2), Bastian Valas (2)
Torschützen Gast: Tim Flicker (1), Oskar Jaroszewski (2), Julian Kaiser (1), Jakob Puchhammer (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 4
Schiris: Gerö Ma M. | Weiland F.,
So, 10.12.2023, 13:00 U14-m BERUniversitasAHTC0 : 25
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Dominik Amtmanski (8), Noah Huber (4), Ben Leitner (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (6), Noah Prinz Alves (4), Constantin Vabitsch (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 14
Schiris: Prokes N. | Buchta L.,
So, 10.12.2023, 14:00 U14-m SBGDSG LieferingHC Wien2 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Lorenz Frisch (1), Lukas Troppauer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Moritz Czech (1), Paul Kaiser (2), Benedikt Meisel (1), Johannes Meisel (2), Anton Schmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 5
Schiris: SV Arminen | SV Arminen, %
So, 10.12.2023, 14:00 U10-mxCup GRZHC GrazHC Wiener Neudorf7 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Emil Bauchinger (1), Paulin Janko (1), Theo Savora (3), Ava Winkler (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Savora C. | Sekyra S.,
So, 10.12.2023, 14:00 U12-mxCup BERUniversitasPost SV 22 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Konrad Frodl (1), Alexander Widmann (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Bohrn (1), Lilli-Helene Brandl (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | Prokes N.,
So, 10.12.2023, 14:30 U16-w POSWACPost SV2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Fanny Festl (1), Clara Perlinger-Ringler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Johanna Enzelberger (2), Luisa Leitner (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: SV Arminen | SV Arminen,
So, 10.12.2023, 15:00 2.BL-H WALWestendASKÖ Hockey Club Wels7 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Gregor Braunegg (1), Andreas Kapounek (1), Benjamin Kelner (2), Andor Losonci (3)
Torschützen Gast: Simon Drausinger (1), Nico Hartge (1), Jaroslav Kasl (1), Michael Lehner (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 3
Schiris: Fink A. | Weiland F., A
So, 10.12.2023, 15:00 U14-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingHC Wien 21 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Katharina Nobis (1)
Torschützen Gast: Laurenz Hirschhofer (1), Theodor Kopf (2), Jan Ljumic (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: DSG Liefering | HC Wien,
So, 10.12.2023, 15:30 BL Herren POSPost SVAHTC9 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Paul Drusany (2), Bohdan Kovalenko (1), Marcin Nyckowiak (2), Benjamin Stanzl (2), Bartosz Szmidt (2)
Torschützen Gast: Henri Laurens Bechtel (1), Oliver Kern (1), Erik Schiesser (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: Gholami-Eilmer M. | Hajos B.,
So, 10.12.2023, 15:45 2. BL-D BERUniversitasHC Wien2 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Fiona Gassauer (1), Malwina Pysznik (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maike Pinger (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Pardon C. | Bretz J., A
So, 10.12.2023, 17:00 BL Damen BERAHTCHC Wiener Neudorf2 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Maria-Luisa Esser (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Wressnig J. | Pivko M.,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 13:00 U10-mxCup GRZHC GrazSV Arminen schwarz7 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Emil Bauchinger (1), Theo Savora (4), Julian Schmidt (2)
Torschützen Gast: Emma Lücke (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Schuster J. | Friedl A.,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 13:30 U12-mx MÖDHG MödlingHC Wien2 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Oskar Schramm (1), Anna Zerzawi (1)
Torschützen Gast: Fynn Brunner (2), Jan Drennig (1), Noah König (1), Oscar Oberwald (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: HG Mödling | HC Wien,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 13:45 BL Damen LIEPraterSV Arminen1 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Andrea Strnad (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maxine Collien (2), Anna Hackl (2), Marie Pelz (1), Kristine Vukovich (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: Streb M. | Oudshoorn A.,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 14:00 2. BL-D GRZHC GrazWestend4 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Carina Jesenko (1), Johanna Seebacher (2), Ursula Tunkowitsch (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Eilmer T. | Pivko M.,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 15:00 U10-mxCup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfPost SV 21 : 10
Torschützen Heim: Levin Czompo (1)
Torschützen Gast: Benedikt Errath (1), Konstantin Kienleitner-Feldgrill (2), Michael Mocnik (2), Paul Reich-Rohrwig (4), Hendrik Spielmeyer (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 5
Schiris: Stockhammer T. | Polnitzky-Kraml J.,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 15:00 2.BL-H GRZHC GrazWestend3 : 10
Torschützen Heim: Jonas Schuster (2), Clemens Wieser (1)
Torschützen Gast: Janis Asprion (2), Benjamin Kelner (2), Felix Kessler (1), Lorenz Klimon (1), Andor Losonci (4)
Halbzeit: 0 : 6
Schiris: Eilmer T. | Pivko M.,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 15:15 U16-m LIEWACAHTC4 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Bauer (3), Benjamin Gunka (1)
Torschützen Gast: Frederik Frey (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (1), Vinzent Scheiderbauer (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Minar P. | HC Wien, %
Sa, 16.12.2023, 15:30 U14-m MÖDHG MödlingPost SV0 : 15
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: David Apflauer (3), Moritz Geberth (8), Otto Radlinger (1), Fabian Rarrel (1), Joachim Reiter (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 7
Schiris: Binder U. | HC Wien,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 16:15 BL Damen LIEAHTCPost SV3 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Czech (1), Tara Moser (1), Katharina Proksch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Iryna Stelnyk (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Ruitner A. | Weiland F.,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 16:30 4.Liga-H NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Graz Wölfe9 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Johannes Hirschmugl (2), Tobias Hogl (3), Markus Leitner (1), Simon Poppe (1), Sebastian Spatt (2)
Torschützen Gast: Gerald Pessinger (3), Felix Schacher (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Post SV | Buchta R.,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 16:30 U16-w MÖDHockeygemeinschaft MödlingUniversitas3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Caroline Bachner (1), Lotte Hutterer (1), Martina Kotay (1)
Torschützen Gast: Helena Albrecht (1), Nefeli Mosing (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | Steyrer F., %
Sa, 16.12.2023, 17:15 2.BL-H LIEHC Wien 2Universitas2 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Tobias Handel-Mazzetti (1), Anes Redzic (1)
Torschützen Gast: Mathias Fischer (3), Dominik Monghy (1), Michael Schick (2), Christian Sedy (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Ruitner A. | Weiland F.,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 17:30 3.Liga-H MÖDHG MödlingClub an der Als3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Leandro Holzer (1), Constantin Müller (1), Stefan Thaller (1)
Torschützen Gast: Leander Heller (1), Jonah Scherlofsky (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: SV Arminen | HC Wien, %
Sa, 16.12.2023, 17:45 U14-mxCup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfPrater3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Paula Czermak (1), Teo Revilla Trübestein (1), Teresa Schrattenbacher (1)
Torschützen Gast: Finn Festl (1), Joshua Hinsch (1), Lucian Sattler (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Spatt S. | WAC,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 18:15 U16-m LIEHC WienSV Arminen schwarz10 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Jonathan Girardi-Hoog (1), Julian Kaiser (5), Paul Kaiser (1), Malik Cosmo Mouritzen (1), Valentin Panhans (1), Daniel Patko (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Fink A. | Kratochvil W., A
Sa, 16.12.2023, 19:15 U16-w LIEHC WienWAC4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Karlotta Grosse (1), Celina Kölbl (1), Helena Polak (2)
Torschützen Gast: Emilia Hölbl (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: SV Arminen | AHTC,
Sa, 16.12.2023, 20:00 BL Damen NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHDI-WAC1 : 9
Torschützen Heim: Julia Auffinger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Johanna Buchleitner (3), Isabella Klausbruckner (3), Maxima Korkodilos (1), Marie Reichstein (1), Renae Robinson (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Hadamofsky C. | Stanzl W.,
So, 17.12.2023, 09:30 3.Liga-H POSClub an der AlsSchönbrunn2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Constantin Belegratis (1), Moritz Tomaselli (1)
Torschützen Gast: Laurin Lemell (1), Stefan Novakovic (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Pardon C. | HC Wien,
So, 17.12.2023, 10:00 U14-mxCup GRZHC GrazHC Wien 24 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Christoph Haid (2), Anton Schrettle (1), Gabriel Abel (1)
Torschützen Gast: Julian Gunka (1), Laurenz Hirschhofer (1), Theodor Kopf (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Schuster J. | HC Wien,
So, 17.12.2023, 10:00 U14-m STHAHTCWAC1 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Hackl F. | HC Wien,
So, 17.12.2023, 10:30 3.Liga-D POSHC HernalsWAC-TeamRed4 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Enzelberger (1), Lena Manfreda (1), Tia Maric (1), Lara Sophia Oberdorfer (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Eidher T. | HC Wien,
So, 17.12.2023, 11:00 U12-mxCup GRZHC GrazPost SV 22 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Konstantin Kubassa (2)
Torschützen Gast: Lilli-Helene Brandl (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Schuster J. | Post SV,
So, 17.12.2023, 11:00 U14-m WALSV ArminenDSG Liefering11 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Paul Lausmann (1), Maximilian Pernkopf (3), Ferdinand Bauer (1), Georg Bramerdorfer (1), Valentin Hagen (3), Lubor Krajcir (2)
Torschützen Gast: Theodor Frisch (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Schery R. | HC Wien,
So, 17.12.2023, 11:30 U16-m POSPost SVHC Wien3 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Leonhard Edtmayer (1), Moritz Geberth (1), Theo Morawec (1)
Torschützen Gast: Julian Kaiser (4), Clemens Lendl (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Fink A. | Pardon C., A
So, 17.12.2023, 11:30 BL Damen BERAHTCSV Arminen7 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Czech (1), Maria-Luisa Esser (2), Tara Moser (1), Katharina Proksch (3)
Torschützen Gast: Kristine Vukovich (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Ruitner A. | Brunk A.,
So, 17.12.2023, 12:00 U12-mx STHWACAHTC8 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Finn Festl (1), Felix Gross (3), Selma Klein (1), Nikolas Wagner (2), Benedikt Weisswasser (1)
Torschützen Gast: Kian Day (1), Christian Schachinger (2)
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Mayer T. | AHTC,
So, 17.12.2023, 12:00 U10-mxCup GRZHC GrazPost SV 25 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Theo Savora (4), Ava Winkler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Reich-Rohrwig (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Savora C. | Post SV,
So, 17.12.2023, 12:30 U14-w POSPost SVDSG Liefering11 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Luisa Leitner (5), Victoria Püsche (2), Viktoria Szmidt (4)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Eidher T. | AHTC,
So, 17.12.2023, 13:00 2.BL-H GRZHC GrazASKÖ Hockey Club Wels1 : 14
Torschützen Heim: Jonas Schuster (1)
Torschützen Gast: Simon Drausinger (2), Jürgen Ginal (1), Nico Hartge (3), Jaroslav Kasl (3), Michael Lehner (5)
Halbzeit: 1 : 5
Schiris: Eilmer T. | Bretz J.,
So, 17.12.2023, 13:00 2.BL-H BERUniversitasWestend6 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Dominik Monghy (5), Michael Schick (1)
Torschützen Gast: Laurenz Fürth (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Ruitner A. | Tarnoczi O.,
So, 17.12.2023, 13:30 BL Damen POSPost SVHDI-WAC4 : 8
Torschützen Heim: Hannah Plutzar (1), Iryna Stelnyk (3)
Torschützen Gast: Lena Buchta (1), Isabella Klausbruckner (3), Maxima Korkodilos (1), Marie Reichstein (2), Renae Robinson (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Streb M. | Pultar B.,
So, 17.12.2023, 14:00 2. BL-D MÖDHG MödlingUniversitas1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Martina Kotay (1)
Torschützen Gast: Rebecca Lange (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Hirschmugl J. | WAC-Ansetzung A.,
So, 17.12.2023, 14:00 U10-w BERAHTCPost SV2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Annibelle Vabitsch (2)
Torschützen Gast: Hannah Kases (2), Nora Steindl (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | Breitenecker A.,
So, 17.12.2023, 14:15 BL Herren STHHDI-WACHC Hernals7 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Christoph Binder (1), Bernhard Hajos (2), Arthur Kucera (1), Tobias Mayer (1), Mathias Podpera (1), Roland Schneider (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Bräutigam (2), Samuel Grebien (1), Peter Kaltenböck (2), Maximilian Scholz (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 2
Schiris: Hilbert M. | Pivko M.,
So, 17.12.2023, 15:00 3.Liga-H MÖDHGM 2WAC-TeamRed4 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Vanja Dukic (3), Manuel Winkler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Golletz (2), Alexander Kunak (1), Manuel Kunak (2), Alexander Wimmer (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: HC Wien | Minar P.,
So, 17.12.2023, 15:45 2.BL-H STHHC Wien 2Prater2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Thomas Ivanitsch (1), Klaus Polak (1)
Torschützen Gast: Oscar Kemper (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Proksch P. | Stanzl W.,
So, 17.12.2023, 16:00 U14-mxCup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfASKÖ Hockey Club Wels2 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Teo Revilla Trübestein (1), Valerie Stockhammer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Konrad Kaltenböck (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Stockhammer T. | ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels,
So, 17.12.2023, 16:00 U14-w MÖDHG MödlingDSG Liefering7 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Caroline Bachner (1), Eva Bartek (2), Lotte Hutterer (1), Paula Koch (2), Leona Münzberger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Sophie Frisch (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | Minar P.,
So, 17.12.2023, 16:00 U12-mxCup WALSV Arminen schwarzHC Wien 20 : 5
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Sebastian Böck-Fucik (3), Emil Grad (1), Adrian Lehner (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Jeremic K. | HC Wien, %
So, 17.12.2023, 16:00 U14-m BERUniversitasDSG Liefering2 : 10
Torschützen Heim: Lennard Fellner (1), David Weber (1)
Torschützen Gast: Lorenz Frisch (6), Theodor Frisch (2), Lukas Troppauer (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 4
Schiris: WAC | Lemell C.,
So, 17.12.2023, 16:45 2. BL-D STHHC WienHC Graz0 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Beau Bakker (1), Johanna Seebacher (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Fink A. | Pivko M.,
So, 17.12.2023, 17:00 BL Damen NEUHC Wiener NeudorfPrater3 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Julia Auffinger (1), Katharina Auffinger (1), Daniela Dragosits (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Hadamofsky C., %
So, 17.12.2023, 17:00 U14-w BERAHTCSV Arminen0 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Pia Reisegger (3)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Fischer G. | DSG Liefering, %
So, 17.12.2023, 18:30 BL Herren WALSV ArminenPost SV7 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Daniel Fröhlich (2), Florian Hackl (1), Maximilian Kelner (2), Michael Minar (1), Florian Steyrer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Drusany (1), Marcin Nyckowiak (2), Bartosz Szmidt (2)
Halbzeit: 6 : 2
Schiris: Gerö Ma M. | Amtmanski A.,
So, 17.12.2023, 18:45 BL Herren STHHC WienAHTC4 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Josef Keclik (1), Kai Kokolakis (1), Simon Landsteiner (1), Franz Lindengrün (1)
Torschützen Gast: Oliver Kern (3)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Stanzl W. | Langer-Pettau R.,
Do, 11.01.2024, 20:30 3.Liga-H MÖDHGM 2HG Mödling2 : 9
Torschützen Heim: Vanja Dukic (1), Elias Stumpf (1)
Torschützen Gast: Florian Gföllner (1), Emil Hutterer (3), Constantin Müller (3), Max Pontasch (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 3
Schiris: Weiland F. | WAC,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 11:00 U16-w WALSV ArminenAHTC1 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Cecilia Al-Shakarchi (1)
Torschützen Gast: Selma Kutzelnig (3), Tara Moser (1), Malwina Pysznik (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: HC Wien | Prokes N.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 12:00 U12-w SBGDSG LieferingSV Arminen1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Sophie Frisch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Valerie Gradnitzer (1), Elisa Terler (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: DSG Liefering | SV Arminen, %
Sa, 13.01.2024, 12:15 U10-mxCup WALSV Arminen schwarzHC Wiener Neudorf6 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Emily Elsa Langecker (2), Lukas Radner (2), Pauline Schenk (2)
Torschützen Gast: Levin Czompo (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Terler N. | Stockhammer T.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 13:00 U10-mxCup GRZHC GrazHG Mödling2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Theo Savora (1), Ava Winkler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Konstantin Wöhrle (3)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Savora C. | HG Mödling,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 13:00 U12-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingSV Arminen schwarz4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Theodor Frisch (3), Maximilian Meixner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Behr (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: DSG Liefering | SV Arminen, %
Sa, 13.01.2024, 13:15 U16-m WALSV Arminen schwarzHC Graz2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Georg Bramerdorfer (1), Maximilian Pernkopf (1)
Torschützen Gast: Felix Schacher (1), Clemens Wieser (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: AHTC | HC Wien,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 13:45 U16-w LIEHC WienAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: SV Arminen | Post SV,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 13:45 U16-w LIEHC WienUniversitas-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 14:00 U14-w SBGDSG LieferingWAC0 : 9
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Emma Fischer (1), Emilia Hölbl (2), Sonoka Nowotny (2), Clara Perlinger-Ringler (1), Tiana Plange (1), Lena Srch (1), Anna Maria Wider (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 5
Schiris: HG Mödling | HG Mödling, %
Sa, 13.01.2024, 14:00 2. BL-D GRZHC GrazHG Mödling4 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Anja Glettler (1), Katharina Lang (1), Johanna Seebacher (1), Ursula Tunkowitsch (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Pechböck A. | Pechböck B.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 14:15 U12-mxCup LIEPraterUniversitas-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 14:15 U16-m WALSV ArminenWAC6 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Tim Fessler (2), Valentin Hagen (1), Oskar Rathkolb (1), Alexander Spatz (1), Tobias Terler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Bauer (3), Benjamin Gunka (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: Schuster J. | Post SV,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 14:15 U16-w LIEHC WienAHTC3 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Una Basista (1), Karlotta Grosse (2)
Torschützen Gast: Olivia Amtmanska (1), Selma Kutzelnig (3), Philippa Proksch (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 4
Schiris: Minar M. | Sedy B.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 14:45 U12-mxCup LIEPraterUniversitas-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | AHTC,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 15:00 U14-m SBGDSG LieferingHG Mödling5 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Lorenz Frisch (3), Theodor Frisch (1), Lukas Troppauer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Emil Palmetzhofer (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: WAC | WAC, %
Sa, 13.01.2024, 15:15 2. BL-D WALHC WienWestend5 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Josefine Riedl (1), Lisa Sailer (1), Annika Schabacker (1), Anna Winkler (2)
Torschützen Gast: Cecilia Al-Shakarchi (1), Marie-Sophie Egyed (1), Anna Friedl (2)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: Binder U. | Bischinger L.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 15:15 U12-mxCup LIEPraterUniversitas0 : 5
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Arthur Etzelstorfer (1), Kilian Kohlweg (1), Albert Sequeira (1), Alexander Widmann (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Kirschner T. | AHTC,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 15:45 U10-w LIEWACPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | Post SV,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 16:15 U10-w LIEWACPost SV0 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Emma Triska (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Kirschner T. | Kratochvil W.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 16:15 U10-w WALSV ArminenAHTC5 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Philippa Karwautz (1), Emma Lücke (1), Pauline Schenk (2), Marta Uhlir (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Terler T. | AHTC,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 16:45 U16-m LIEHC WienAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Post SV | SV Arminen,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 17:15 U16-m LIEHC WienAHTC2 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Julian Kaiser (2)
Torschützen Gast: Frederik Frey (2), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (1), Vinzent Scheiderbauer (1), Lukas Sifel (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | Campe R.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 17:15 3.Liga-H WALSchönbrunnHGM 27 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Tim Fessler (1), Vincent Lehner (3), Laurin Lemell (1), Niclas Terler (2)
Torschützen Gast: Vanja Dukic (1), Philipp Kucera (2)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | Stanzl W.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 17:45 U14-mxCup LIEPraterHC Wien 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | HC Wien,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 18:15 U14-mxCup LIEPraterHC Wien 23 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Finn Festl (1), Leo Gross (2)
Torschützen Gast: Jan Ljumic (1), Martin Stoyanov (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: WAC | HC Wien, %
Sa, 13.01.2024, 18:30 BL Damen WALSV ArminenHC Wiener Neudorf0 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Ruitner A. | Brunk A.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 18:45 3.Liga-H LIEWAC-TeamRedClub an der Als-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: SV Arminen | AHTC,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 19:15 3.Liga-H LIEWAC-TeamRedClub an der Als6 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Maximilian Golletz (2), Jacob Hand (1), Alexander Kunak (1), Oliver Marx (1), Alexander Wimmer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Jonas Polnitzky-Kraml (1), Moritz Tomaselli (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: Campe R. | AHTC,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 19:45 2. BL-D LIEHC WienWestend-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Binder U. | Bischinger L.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 20:00 2.BL-H WALWestendPrater5 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Andreas Kapounek (1), Andor Losonci (4)
Torschützen Gast: Robert Buchta (2)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: Polak K. | Eilmer T.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 20:15 3.Liga-D LIEWAC-TeamRedHC Wien 31 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Valeria Ekamp (1)
Torschützen Gast: Hanna Gotterbarm (1), Rosa Nölkenhöner (4)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Wressnig J. | Campe R.,
Sa, 13.01.2024, 20:45 3.Liga-D LIEWAC-TeamRedHC Wien 3-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Post SV | SV Arminen,
So, 14.01.2024, 09:15 U14-w LIEWACHG Mödling3 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Emilia Hölbl (1), Sophia Hölbl (1), Anna Maria Wider (1)
Torschützen Gast: Charlotte Göbel (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | Eidher T.,
So, 14.01.2024, 10:00 U12-w POSPost SVHC Wien1 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Laura Nagel (1)
Torschützen Gast: Josefine Guetz (2), Sahra-Jane Kandolo (1), Marie Kraak (2), Anya Karyna Safta (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: Prokes N. | HC Wien,
So, 14.01.2024, 10:15 U16-m LIEHC WienHC Graz7 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Paul Kaiser (1), Johannes Meisel (1), Malik Cosmo Mouritzen (2), Valentin Panhans (1), Daniel Patko (1), Marton Patko (1)
Torschützen Gast: Jonas Schuster (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: Eidher T. | AHTC,
So, 14.01.2024, 10:15 U14-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2HC Wiener Neudorf-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 14.01.2024, 11:00 BL Damen POSPost SVPrater5 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Paula Brandl (1), Lisa Gruber (1), Iryna Stelnyk (1), Sarah Woroneck (2)
Torschützen Gast: Anna Jost (1), Andrea Strnad (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Hadamofsky C. | Streb M.,
So, 14.01.2024, 11:00 U12-mx WALSV ArminenHC Wien6 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Maximilian Arnold (3), Alexander Cerny (1), Paul Lausmann (2)
Torschützen Gast: Nikolaus Riedl (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Jeremic K. | HC Wien,
So, 14.01.2024, 11:15 BL Herren LIEHDI-WACHC Wien3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Moritz Theodor Mayer (3)
Torschützen Gast: Julian Kaiser (1), Simon Landsteiner (1), Jakob Puchhammer (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Stanzl W. | Eitenberger S.,
So, 14.01.2024, 11:15 U12-mx BERAHTCPost SV3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Mika Czarda (1), Kian Day (1), Aggelos Mosing (1)
Torschützen Gast: Xaver Hallermaier (1), Tobias Halling (1), Theo Radlinger (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | Polnitzky-Kraml J.,
So, 14.01.2024, 12:00 U14-w WALSV ArminenDSG Liefering3 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Jana Erenli (1), Alma Reisegger (1), Elisa Terler (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | Scherlofsky J.,
So, 14.01.2024, 12:15 U16-m BERAHTCDSG Liefering6 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 6 : 0
Schiris: Reichstein M. | HC Wien,
So, 14.01.2024, 12:30 BL Herren POSPost SVHC Hernals8 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Paul Drusany (2), Marcin Nyckowiak (5), Bartosz Szmidt (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Bräutigam (1), Peter Maiburger (1), Alexander Oberhummer (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Pechböck B. | Weiland F.,
So, 14.01.2024, 12:45 U10-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2Blau-Weiß4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Theo Grad (1), Jakob Schneider (3)
Torschützen Gast: Nils Oberleitner (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
So, 14.01.2024, 13:45 U12-mx LIEWACHG Mödling-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 14.01.2024, 14:00 2.BL-H WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsWestend3 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Nico Hartge (1), Florian Leidinger (2)
Torschützen Gast: Felix Kessler (1), Andor Losonci (2), Janis Asprion (2), Andreas Kapounek (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 5
Schiris: Eilmer T. | Pivko M.,
So, 14.01.2024, 14:00 U12-w WALSV ArminenAHTC14 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Lieselotte Auferbauer (1), Marlene Bogner (2), Valerie Gradnitzer (3), Isabelle Lorenz (4), Antonia Marek (1), Elisa Terler (3)
Torschützen Gast: Luisa Hieke (2)
Halbzeit: 9 : 1
Schiris: Hagen F. | AHTC,
So, 14.01.2024, 14:45 U14-m LIEWACPost SV0 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Anton Katterl (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | HG Mödling,
So, 14.01.2024, 15:00 2. BL-D MÖDHG MödlingHC Wien2 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Martina Kotay (1), Ulrike Wilflinger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Lisa Sailer (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Fischer G. | Sedy B.,
So, 14.01.2024, 15:30 BL Damen BERAHTCHDI-WAC1 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Katharina Proksch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Pippa Bahr (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Gholami-Eilmer M. | Langer-Pettau R.,
So, 14.01.2024, 15:45 U14-m LIEHC WienAHTC2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Paul Kaiser (1), Anton Schmidt (1)
Torschützen Gast: Noah Huber (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Rarrel C. | Pardon C.,
So, 14.01.2024, 16:00 3.Liga-H MÖDHGM 2Schönbrunn2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Elias Stumpf (1), Manuel Winkler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Stefan Novakovic (1), Tobias Terler (3)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | HC Wien,
So, 14.01.2024, 16:45 U14-mxCup LIEPraterDSG Liefering5 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Philip Bellotto (2), Seiji Nowotny (1), Jakob Ratzenberger (1), Theo Strnad (1)
Torschützen Gast: Sophie Frisch (3), Katharina Nobis (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: WAC | DSG Liefering,
So, 14.01.2024, 17:00 U16-w MÖDHockeygemeinschaft MödlingHC Wien2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Eva Bartek (1), Martina Kotay (1)
Torschützen Gast: Annika Kornfeld (1), Victoria Lass (1), Hannah Polak (1), Helena Polak (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Abery R. | Fischer G.,
So, 14.01.2024, 17:00 BL Herren BERAHTCSV Arminen3 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Adrian Fink (1), Stellan Rennert (1), Nikolaus Ruile (1)
Torschützen Gast: Robert Campe (1), Jonas Fischer (1), Florian Hackl (1), Michael Minar (1), Patrick Schmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Tarnoczi O. | Gholami-Eilmer M.,
So, 14.01.2024, 17:45 U14-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2HC Wiener Neudorf1 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Laurenz Hirschhofer (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | Poppe S.,
So, 14.01.2024, 17:45 U16-m LIEHC WienHC Graz-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 14.01.2024, 18:45 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 2HC Hernals1 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Lina Volf (1)
Torschützen Gast: Tia Maric (1), Leyla Siebens (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Mayer R. | AHTC,
So, 14.01.2024, 20:00 3.Liga-H LIEBlau-WeißClub an der Als7 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Richard Garaj (4), Rafael Hruby (2), Theo Weeg (1)
Torschützen Gast: Fabio Feitsch (1), Joachim Wressnig (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Mayer R. | Minar P.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup NEUHC GrazSV Arminen schwarz-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup NEUPraterHC Graz-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-mx NEUHC WienPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Hernals-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-w NEUHC WienAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-mx NEUAHTCWAC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup NEUHC HernalsPrater-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-mx NEUWACPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-w NEUPost SVUniversitas-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfUniversitas-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 01:00 U9-mx NEUHC WienSV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 09:30 U9-mx NEUHC WienPost SV5 : 13
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 6
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 09:30 U9-mx-Cup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Hernals5 : 6
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 2
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 10:00 U9-mx NEUAHTCWAC5 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 10:00 U9-w NEUPost SVUniversitas10 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 6 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 10:30 U9-w NEUHC WienAHTC1 : 15
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 7
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 10:30 U9-mx-Cup NEUPraterHC Graz7 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 11:00 U9-mx-Cup NEUHC HernalsPrater8 : 9
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 4
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 11:00 U9-mx-Cup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfUniversitas7 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 11:30 U9-mx NEUWACPost SV1 : 10
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 7
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 11:30 U9-mx-Cup NEUHC GrazSV Arminen schwarz2 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 12:00 U9-mx NEUHC WienSV Arminen13 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 6 : 2
Schiris: ,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 12:15 2.BL-H WALWestendHC Wien 28 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Janis Asprion (1), Benjamin Kelner (1), Lorenz Klimon (1), Andor Losonci (5)
Torschützen Gast: Jan Abel (1), Dominic Hamann (1)
Halbzeit: 6 : 0
Schiris: Haywan R. | Hirschmugl J.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 13:00 2. BL-D GRZHC GrazUniversitas1 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Ursula Tunkowitsch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Ylva Gubo (1), Rebecca Lange (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Pultar B. | Wressnig J.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 13:15 U12-mx WALSV ArminenHG Mödling14 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Maximilian Arnold (1), Alexander Cerny (2), Paul Lausmann (8), Benedict Lehner (2), Leopold von Hülsen (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Lemell C. | HG Mödling,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 13:45 BL Damen LIEPraterAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Wressnig J.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 14:00 U18-m NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Wien4 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Tobias Herbst (3), Tobias Hogl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Julian Kaiser (1), Clemens Lendl (1), Anes Redzic (2), Taris Redzic (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 3
Schiris: Rarrel C. | SV Arminen, %
Sa, 20.01.2024, 14:00 2.BL-H GRZHC GrazUniversitas1 : 11
Torschützen Heim: Jonas Schuster (1)
Torschützen Gast: Ulrich Fischer (1), Matthias Gerö Ma (1), Dominik Monghy (3), Maximilian Monghy (2), Michael Schick (2), Christian Sedy (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 6
Schiris: Pultar B. | Wressnig J.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 14:15 3.Liga-H WALSchönbrunnClub an der Als2 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Tobias Terler (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | Ruitner A.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 14:15 BL Damen LIEPraterAHTC1 : 10
Torschützen Heim: Florentina Buchta (1)
Torschützen Gast: Johanna Czech (1), Maria-Luisa Esser (4), Miriam Gerö Mi (1), Helene Herzog (1), Laura Kern (1), Tara Moser (1), Katharina Proksch (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 8
Schiris: Ronczay M. | Stanzl W.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 15:00 U14-mxCup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfDSG Liefering0 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Sophie Frisch (1), Isabella Jenner (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Sekyra S. | DSG Liefering,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 15:15 2. BL-D WALWestendHG Mödling3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Anna Friedl (1), Veronika Markiewicz (1), Lani Rossler (1)
Torschützen Gast: Sandra Homolka (1), Martina Kotay (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: Sperl O. | Puchhammer J.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 15:15 BL Herren LIEPost SVHDI-WAC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Eitenberger S. | Amtmanski A.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 15:45 BL Herren LIEPost SVHDI-WAC7 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Paul Drusany (4), Bastian Gangnus (1), Marcin Nyckowiak (2)
Torschützen Gast: Bernhard Hajos (3), Daniel Kaut (1), Arthur Kucera (1), Tobias Mayer (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 3
Schiris: Eitenberger S. | Amtmanski A.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 16:00 4.Liga-H NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHC Wien 38 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Tobias Herbst (3), Tobias Hogl (1), Markus Leitner (1), Matthias Luksch (3)
Torschützen Gast: Malik Cosmo Mouritzen (2)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: Pardon C. | HG Mödling, %
Sa, 20.01.2024, 16:15 U14-m WALSV ArminenHG Mödling6 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: SV Arminen | AHTC,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 16:45 U14-m LIEHC WienPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | AHTC,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 17:15 U14-m LIEHC WienPost SV6 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Johannes Meisel (3), Marton Patko (3)
Torschützen Gast: Otto Radlinger (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Mayer T. | AHTC,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 17:15 U14-w WALSV ArminenHG Mödling2 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Victoria Marek (1), Valerie Lorenz (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paula Koch (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | HC Wien,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 17:45 BL Herren LIEHC HernalsAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Pechböck B. | Hajos B.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 18:15 BL Herren LIEHC HernalsAHTC3 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Henri Matzenauer (1), Bastian Valas (2)
Torschützen Gast: Valentin Offner (1), Florian Raffel (1), Stellan Rennert (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Pechböck B. | Hajos B.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 18:30 BL Herren WALSV ArminenHC Wien6 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Florian Hackl (1), Patrick Schmidt (1), Robert Campe (2), Sebastian Eitenberger (2)
Torschützen Gast: Jakob Puchhammer (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: Stanzl W. | Langer-Pettau R.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 19:15 U14-w LIEHC WienWAC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Post SV | SV Arminen,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 19:45 U14-w LIEHC WienWAC6 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Annika Kornfeld (1), Marie Kraak (3), Celina Kölbl (2)
Torschützen Gast: Sophia Hölbl (1), Tiana Plange (2), Anna Maria Wider (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: Morawec A. | Eidher T.,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 20:15 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 3HC Hernals-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: SV Arminen,
Sa, 20.01.2024, 20:45 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 3HC Hernals1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Rosa Nölkenhöner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Johanna Enzelberger (2), Larissa Hausenbichl (1), Leyla Siebens (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Eidher T., %
So, 21.01.2024, 09:15 U12-mx POSPost SVWAC3 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Xaver Hallermaier (1), Nico Manfreda (1), Marius Winter (1)
Torschützen Gast: Finn Festl (2), Felix Gross (2), Leo Gross (1), Benedikt Weisswasser (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: Morawec A. | Mayer R.,
So, 21.01.2024, 09:45 3.Liga-D LIEWAC-TeamRedHC Wien 20 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Anita Brunk (1), Lucie Grell (1), Katharina Mayrhofer (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: AHTC | Kramar-Schmid P.,
So, 21.01.2024, 10:00 U14-w WALSV ArminenHC Wiener Neudorf9 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Aurelia Al-Shakarchi (1), Jana Erenli (2), Valerie Lorenz (1), Victoria Marek (1), Alma Reisegger (2), Johanna Schenk (1), Elisa Terler (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | HC Wien,
So, 21.01.2024, 10:15 U16-w POSPost SVHockeygemeinschaft Mödling6 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Anna Breitenecker (1), Johanna Enzelberger (4), Viktoria Szmidt (1)
Torschützen Gast: Martina Kotay (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
So, 21.01.2024, 10:45 U16-m LIEHC WienSV Arminen3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Julian Kaiser (2), Benedikt Meisel (1)
Torschützen Gast: Tim Fessler (1), Niclas Terler (1), Tobias Terler (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Pardon C. | AHTC,
So, 21.01.2024, 11:15 U14-m POSPost SVAHTC2 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Valentin Molin (1), Luis Morawec (1)
Torschützen Gast: Ben Leitner (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (4), Benedikt Trubrig (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: Buchta R. | Campe R.,
So, 21.01.2024, 11:30 U10-mxCup BERBlau-WeißSV Arminen schwarz3 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Vincent Etzelstorfer (1), Alexander Klaus (1), Leopold Slomka (1)
Torschützen Gast: Marta Uhlir (1), Emily Elsa Langecker (1), Pauline Schenk (3)
Halbzeit: 2 : 3
Schiris: AHTC | SV Arminen,
So, 21.01.2024, 11:45 U10-mx LIEWACSV Arminen1 : 8
Torschützen Heim: Lennard Hinsch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Behr (1), Alexander Cerny (2), Jonas Erenli (2), Matthias Reichelt (2), Oskar Steinhauser (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: Pardon C. | Lehner V.,
So, 21.01.2024, 12:30 U14-w BERAHTCHC Graz4 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Katja Reihs (1), Julia Staniczek (1), Viktoria Steyrer (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Minar A. | Galhaup D.,
So, 21.01.2024, 12:45 2.BL-H LIEPraterASKÖ Hockey Club Wels5 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Bauer (1), Oscar Kemper (2), Konstantin Kuch (1), Christoph Pardon (1)
Torschützen Gast: Jürgen Ginal (2), Jaroslav Kasl (1), Michael Lehner (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: Gföllner F. | Polak K.,
So, 21.01.2024, 13:30 U16-m BERAHTCHC Graz16 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Leopold Breitmeyer (4), Maximilian Fink (5), Frederik Frey (2), Clemens Mair (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (2), Lukas Sifel (2)
Torschützen Gast: Felix Schacher (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: Buchta L. | Eidher T.,
So, 21.01.2024, 14:00 BL Herren LIEHC WienPost SV3 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Oskar Jaroszewski (1), Simon Landsteiner (1), Jakob Puchhammer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Marcin Nyckowiak (4), Bartosz Szmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 5
Schiris: Eitenberger S. | Amtmanski A.,
So, 21.01.2024, 14:30 U10-mx BERHC WienAHTC3 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Sebastian Böck-Fucik (2), Niklas Walz (1)
Torschützen Gast: Kian Day (4), Theodor Slomka (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
So, 21.01.2024, 14:30 U12-w POSPost SVSV Arminen0 : 7
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Lieselotte Auferbauer (1), Hannah Cerny (1), Antonia Marek (2), Elisa Terler (3)
Halbzeit: 0 : 5
Schiris: Prokes N. | Lemell C.,
So, 21.01.2024, 15:00 U10-mxCup NEUHC Wiener NeudorfHG Mödling0 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Konstantin Wöhrle (3)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Spatt S. | HG Mödling,
So, 21.01.2024, 15:00 U12-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingPrater-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: DSG Liefering | WAC,
So, 21.01.2024, 15:30 U14-mxCup LIEPraterASKÖ Hockey Club Wels8 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Philip Bellotto (2), Finn Festl (2), Felix Gross (1), Jakob Ratzenberger (2), Theo Strnad (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 6 : 0
Schiris: WAC | ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels,
So, 21.01.2024, 15:30 U12-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingPrater4 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Theodor Frisch (3), Leonora Schausberger (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: DSG Liefering | WAC,
So, 21.01.2024, 15:30 U10-w BERAHTCWAC4 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Isabel Holub (3), Ella Sow (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | Haberkorn L.,
So, 21.01.2024, 16:00 U14-m SBGDSG LieferingWAC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Post SV | Post SV,
So, 21.01.2024, 16:30 U14-m SBGDSG LieferingWAC6 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Lukas Troppauer (1), Lorenz Frisch (5)
Torschützen Gast: Felix Aichinger (1), Maximilian Strnad (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Schery R. | Morawec A., %
So, 21.01.2024, 16:30 2.BL-H BERUniversitasHC Wien 210 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Mathias Fischer (2), Ulrich Fischer (2), Matthias Gerö Ma (1), Dominik Monghy (2), Maximilian Monghy (2), Michael Schick (1)
Torschützen Gast: Tobias Handel-Mazzetti (2), Thomas Ivanitsch (1), Philipp Wolf (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: Sorgner H. | Rarrel C., %
So, 21.01.2024, 16:30 U14-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2HC Graz0 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Gabriel Abel (2), Anton Schrettle (1), Matheo Windhaber (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: HC Wien | Kubassa G.,
So, 21.01.2024, 17:30 2. BL-D BERUniversitasWestend3 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Rebecca Lange (1), Viktoria Novak (1), Malwina Pysznik (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Sorgner H. | Rarrel C.,
So, 21.01.2024, 18:00 BL Damen NEUHC Wiener NeudorfPost SV1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Katharina Auffinger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Merle Schlack (1), Iryna Stelnyk (1), Sarah Woroneck (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Hadamofsky C. | Brunk A.,
So, 21.01.2024, 18:30 BL Damen LIEHDI-WACSV Arminen3 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Buchleitner (1), Isabella Klausbruckner (2)
Torschützen Gast: Maxine Collien (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Weiland F. | Gerö Mi M.,
So, 21.01.2024, 19:00 BL Herren POSHC HernalsSV Arminen0 : 11
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Robert Campe (3), Sebastian Eitenberger (2), Jonas Fischer (2), Lucas Loser (3), Michael Minar (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 6
Schiris: Ronczay M. | Gholami-Eilmer M.,
So, 21.01.2024, 20:00 BL Herren LIEHDI-WACAHTC7 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Christoph Binder (1), Bernhard Hajos (1), Daniel Kaut (3), Claudius-Matteo Kröger (1), Paul Kucera (1)
Torschützen Gast: Florian Raffel (1), Stellan Rennert (2), Erik Schiesser (2)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: Tarnoczi O. | Wressnig J.,
Fr, 26.01.2024, 18:00 Damen Masters WALHDI-WACSV Arminen3 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Buchleitner (1), Carla Ines Kemper (1), Stefanie Podpera (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maxine Collien (4)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: ,
Fr, 26.01.2024, 18:00 Masters HF D WALSV ArminenTeam 1-4-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Fr, 26.01.2024, 20:30 Damen Masters WALAHTCHC Wiener Neudorf6 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Czech (1), Maria-Luisa Esser (1), Laura Kern (2), Katharina Proksch (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: ,
Fr, 26.01.2024, 20:30 Masters HF D Team 1-4Team 1-4-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Fr, 26.01.2024, 20:30 Masters HF D WALTeam 1-4Team 1-4-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 00:00 Masters HF D WALTeam 1-4Team 1-4-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 00:00 Relegation D WALTeam DA 5-6Team DB 1-2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 12:30 U14-w DONWACSV Arminen2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Emilia Hölbl (1), Tiana Plange (1)
Torschützen Gast: Nina Lausmann (1), Valerie Lorenz (1), Elisa Terler (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 3
Schiris: AHTC | Prokes N.,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 13:30 Relegation D WALTeam DA 5-6Team DB 1-2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 13:45 U18-m LIEWACAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wien | Post SV,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 14:00 Damen Rel. WALPraterHC Graz2 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Carmen Lucinda Abelairas Ramos (1), Marie Weisswasser (1)
Torschützen Gast: Petra Gatschelhofer-Kubassa (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Weiland F. | Stanzl W.,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 14:00 U14-mxCup WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsPrater1 : 9
Torschützen Heim: Mateus-Henryk Varal (1)
Torschützen Gast: Finn Festl (2), Felix Gross (2), Leo Gross (2), Felix Ratzenberger (1), Nikolas Wagner (3)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels | WAC,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 14:00 Relegation D WALPraterHC Graz-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 14:00 Relegation D WALTeam DA 5-6HC Graz-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 14:00 Relegation D WALTeam DA 5-6Team DB 1-2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 14:15 U18-m LIEWACAHTC7 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Bauer (2), Benjamin Gunka (1), Oscar Kemper (1), Arthur Kucera (2), Konstantin Kuch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Baier (1), Erik Schiesser (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | Rarrel C.,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 14:45 U12-mx LIEHC WienAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 15:00 3.Liga-D WELASKÖ Hockey ClubHC Hernals1 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Hanna Klas (1)
Torschützen Gast: Larissa Hausenbichl (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 15:15 U12-mx LIEHC WienAHTC3 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Noah König (1), Oscar Oberwald (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 15:45 U14-w LIEWACSV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC | Post SV,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 16:15 U14-w LIEWACSV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC | Post SV,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 16:45 4.Liga-H LIERed StarHC Graz Wölfe-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: SV Arminen | AHTC,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 17:15 4.Liga-H LIERed StarHC Graz Wölfe14 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Benjamin Gunka (1), Leon Haberkorn (2), Fabian Steiner (4), Maximilian Weisswasser (1), Gerhard Wächter (2), Patrick Fischer (4)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: SV Arminen | AHTC,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 17:30 Damen Masters WALAHTCSV Arminen4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Helene Herzog (1), Katharina Proksch (3)
Torschützen Gast: Maxine Collien (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 17:30 Damen Masters WALSieger Spiel 1Sieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 17:30 Masters F D WALSieger HF 1Sieger HF 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 17:30 Damen Masters WALSieger Spiel 1SV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 17:45 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 2HC Wien 3-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: SV Arminen | AHTC,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 18:00 Masters F D WALSieger HF 1Sieger HF 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 18:00 U16-m GRZHC GrazDSG Liefering0 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: , %
Sa, 27.01.2024, 18:15 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 2HC Wien 37 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Lisa Behrens (1), Mirjam Brandl (1), Anita Brunk (1), Katharina Mayrhofer (1), Lovisa Thörnblom (2), Lina Volf (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: SV Arminen | AHTC,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 18:45 3.Liga-H LIEBlau-WeißSchönbrunn-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wien | HG Mödling,
Sa, 27.01.2024, 19:15 3.Liga-H LIEBlau-WeißSchönbrunn6 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Richard Garaj (5), Paul Scholz (1)
Torschützen Gast: Michael Berger (1), Konstantin Jeremic (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | HG Mödling,
So, 28.01.2024, 00:00 Relegation D WALTeam DA 5-6Team DB 1-2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 28.01.2024, 00:00 Masters F D WALSieger HF 1Sieger HF 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 28.01.2024, 10:00 Relegation D WALTeam DA 5-6Team DB 1-2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 28.01.2024, 10:00 Relegation D WALPost SVHC Wien od. Universitas-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 28.01.2024, 10:00 Relegation D WALPost SVHC Wien-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 28.01.2024, 10:00 Damen Rel. WALPost SVUniversitas8 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Paula Brandl (2), Lisa Gruber (1), Liv Heindl (1), Laura Pazourek (1), Felizia Schreier (1), Iryna Stelnyk (1), Sarah Woroneck (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Brunk A. | Hilbert M.,
So, 28.01.2024, 10:15 U10-mx POSPost SVWAC10 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Constantin Chini (2), Jakob Geberth (2), Jakob Halling (2), Nikolaus Kienleitner-Feldgrill (3), Hugo Maximilian Oberdorfer (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Polnitzky-Kraml J. | Strnad M., %
So, 28.01.2024, 11:00 Relegation D WALTeam DA 5-6Team DB 1-2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 28.01.2024, 11:15 U10-mxCup POSPost SV 2HG Mödling2 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Paul Reich-Rohrwig (2)
Torschützen Gast: Konstantin Wöhrle (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Polnitzky-Kraml J. | HG Mödling,
So, 28.01.2024, 11:30 U16-m BERAHTCSV Arminen3 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Leopold Breitmeyer (1), Maximilian Fink (2)
Torschützen Gast: Laurin Lemell (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Buchta L. | Kratochvil W.,
So, 28.01.2024, 11:30 U12-w SBGDSG LieferingWAC3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Sophie Frisch (3)
Torschützen Gast: Selma Klein (1), Ayane Nowotny (1), Julia Ulreich (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: DSG Liefering | WAC,
So, 28.01.2024, 11:45 U12-mxCup GRZHC GrazUniversitas3 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Alexander Tristan Ferner-Neumann (2), Konstantin Kubassa (1)
Torschützen Gast: Alexander Widmann (3)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: Kubassa G. | AHTC,
So, 28.01.2024, 12:00 U12-w SBGDSG LieferingWAC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: DSG Liefering | WAC,
So, 28.01.2024, 12:30 U14-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingPrater1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Isabella Jenner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Finn Festl (1), Leo Gross (1), Seiji Nowotny (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: DSG Liefering | WAC,
So, 28.01.2024, 12:45 U10-mxCup GRZHC GrazBlau-Weiß3 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Constantin Lang (1), Theo Savora (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Kubassa G. | AHTC,
So, 28.01.2024, 13:45 4.Liga-H GRZHC Graz WölfeHC Wiener Neudorf0 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Matthias Danek (1), Tobias Hogl (1), Matthias Luksch (1), Tobias Stockhammer (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: , %
So, 28.01.2024, 14:00 U14-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingPrater-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: DSG Liefering | WAC,
So, 28.01.2024, 14:00 U16-m SBGDSG LieferingWAC0 : 17
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Fabian Steiner (3), Maximilian Weisswasser (1), Jakob Bauer (3), Benjamin Gunka (1), Leon Haberkorn (2), Arthur Kucera (5), Janni Prinz (1), Valentin Sablatnig (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 9
Schiris: Eilmer T.,
So, 28.01.2024, 16:00 U16-m SBGDSG LieferingWAC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Eilmer T.,
So, 28.01.2024, 16:15 3.Liga-H LIEWAC-TeamRedHGM 212 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Emil Eger (1), Maximilian Golletz (5), Alexander Kunak (3), Robin Strasser (1), Alexander Wimmer (2)
Torschützen Gast: Mitch Friend (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | Streb M., %
So, 28.01.2024, 16:30 U14-w BERAHTCPost SV0 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Luisa Leitner (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: WAC | HC Wien, %
So, 28.01.2024, 17:15 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 2ASKÖ Hockey Club2 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Mirjam Brandl (1), Lovisa Thörnblom (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Binder U. | HC Wr. Neudorf,
So, 28.01.2024, 17:30 U18-m BERAHTCHC Wien6 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Adrian Fink (1), Maximilian Fink (1), Erik Schiesser (2), Lukas Sifel (1), Cay-Laurenz Urbanek (1)
Torschützen Gast: Julian Kaiser (1), Anes Redzic (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: Buchta R. | SV Arminen, %
So, 28.01.2024, 18:15 3.Liga-D LIEWAC-TeamRedHC Hernals1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Cecilia von Ludwig (1)
Torschützen Gast: Leyla Siebens (3)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | SV Arminen,
So, 04.02.2024, 11:00 U14-mxCup GRZHC GrazASKÖ Hockey Club Wels4 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Nepomuk Fröhlich (2), Anton Schrettle (2)
Torschützen Gast: Fabian Mayer (2)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Kubassa G. | ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels,
Sa, 10.02.2024, 13:45 BL Herren LIEAHTCPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Hilbert M. | Langer-Pettau R.,
Sa, 10.02.2024, 14:15 BL Herren LIEAHTCPost SV2 : 8
Torschützen Heim: Adrian Fink (1), Christoph Soldat (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Drusany (2), Bohdan Kovalenko (2), Marcin Nyckowiak (3), Bartosz Szmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: Hilbert M. | Ronczay M.,
Sa, 10.02.2024, 15:00 2.BL-H WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsHC Graz10 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Jürgen Ginal (2), Jaroslav Kasl (2), Michael Lehner (3), Florian Leidinger (2), Maximilian Lohinger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Jonas Schuster (1), Clemens Wieser (1)
Halbzeit: 6 : 1
Schiris: Pechböck B. | Hadamofsky C.,
Sa, 10.02.2024, 16:00 U14-mxCup WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsHC Graz2 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Konrad Kaltenböck (2)
Torschützen Gast: Gabriel Abel (2), Nepomuk Fröhlich (1), Anton Schrettle (4)
Halbzeit: 1 : 4
Schiris: ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels | Schuster J.,
Sa, 10.02.2024, 16:15 BL Herren LIEHC WienHC Hernals5 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Tim Flicker (1), Julian Kaiser (2), Kai Kokolakis (1), Franz Lindengrün (1)
Torschützen Gast: Peter Kaltenböck (3), Alexander Oberhummer (1), Benjamin Polgar (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 3
Schiris: Ronczay M. | Gerö Ma M.,
Sa, 10.02.2024, 18:30 BL Herren WALSV ArminenHDI-WAC11 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Robert Campe (2), Florian Hackl (1), Maximilian Kelner (3), Lucas Loser (2), Patrick Schmidt (1), Philip Schmidt (1), Florian Steyrer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Daniel Kaut (3)
Halbzeit: 6 : 1
Schiris: Sedy F. | Stanzl W.,
Sa, 10.02.2024, 19:15 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 3WAC-TeamRed0 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Valeria Ekamp (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Rarrel C. | Galhaup D., %
So, 11.02.2024, 10:15 3.Liga-D LIEWAC-TeamRedASKÖ Hockey Club0 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Lena Weisbrich (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Hackl F. | Schmidt P.,
So, 11.02.2024, 11:15 BL Herren BERAHTCHC Wien6 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Adrian Fink (2), Julius Joß (1), Erik Schiesser (2), Christoph Soldat (1)
Torschützen Gast: Oskar Jaroszewski (3), Franz Lindengrün (2), Taris Redzic (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: Langer-Pettau R. | Eitenberger S.,
So, 11.02.2024, 12:45 2.BL-H BERUniversitasHC Graz7 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Mathias Fischer (1), Ulrich Fischer (1), Dominik Monghy (5)
Torschützen Gast: Frank Hartmann (1), Jonas Schuster (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: Sperl O. | Bretz J.,
So, 11.02.2024, 13:45 U18-w POSPost SVSV Arminen7 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Enzelberger (1), Lisa Gruber (2), Larissa Hausenbichl (1), Liv Heindl (1), Felizia Schreier (2)
Torschützen Gast: Hannah Scherf (2)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | Hajos B.,
So, 11.02.2024, 15:00 BL Herren POSHC HernalsHDI-WAC3 : 12
Torschützen Heim: Peter Kaltenböck (3)
Torschützen Gast: Dominik Baumgartner-Kaut (1), Christoph Binder (1), Bernhard Hajos (2), Daniel Kaut (1), Claudius-Matteo Kröger (1), Arthur Kucera (2), Moritz Theodor Mayer (2), Mathias Podpera (2)
Halbzeit: 3 : 5
Schiris: Amtmanski A. | Eitenberger S.,
So, 11.02.2024, 16:30 U16-m POSPost SVSV Arminen schwarz7 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Leonhard Edtmayer (3), Kenzo Nguyen (4)
Torschützen Gast: Lubor Krajcir (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Mayer T. | AHTC,
So, 11.02.2024, 17:15 U14-w LIEWACHC Wiener Neudorf5 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Emma Fischer (1), Sophia Hölbl (1), Clara Perlinger-Ringler (2), Anna Maria Wider (1)
Torschützen Gast: Fanny Varvier (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Schery R. | Prokes N.,
So, 11.02.2024, 17:30 3.Liga-D POSHC HernalsHC Wien 23 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Enzelberger (1), Larissa Hausenbichl (2)
Torschützen Gast: Mirjam Brandl (1), Lucie Grell (1), Katharina Sommer (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: Eidher T. | Mayer R.,
So, 11.02.2024, 18:30 BL Herren POSPost SVSV Arminen4 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Marcin Nyckowiak (2), Mateusz Nyckowiak (2)
Torschützen Gast: Robert Campe (1), Jonas Fischer (1), Daniel Fröhlich (1), Patrick Schmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Gerö Ma M. | Hajos B.,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 12:00 U14-m MÖDHG MödlingHC Wien1 : 16
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Jonas (1)
Torschützen Gast: Benedikt Meisel (5), Johannes Meisel (9), Marton Patko (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 9
Schiris: Pechböck A. | AHTC, %
Sa, 17.02.2024, 13:00 U10-mxCup MÖDHG MödlingBlau-Weiß3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Konstantin Wöhrle (3)
Torschützen Gast: Louise Arnegger (1), Leopold Slomka (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: HG Mödling | AHTC,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 13:45 U14-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 14:00 3.Liga-H MÖDHG MödlingSchönbrunn6 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Florian Gföllner (3), Leandro Holzer (1), Paul Kitzmüller (1), Max Pontasch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Lukas Hainzl (1), Konstantin Jeremic (1), Laurin Lemell (1), Oskar Rathkolb (2), Niclas Terler (1), Tobias Terler (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 3
Schiris: Weiland F. | HC Wien,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 14:45 2.BL-H LIEHC Wien 2ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels4 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Tobias Handel-Mazzetti (1), Lukas Scheiblauer (1), Johannes Winkler (2)
Torschützen Gast: Jürgen Ginal (2), Maximilian Lohinger (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: AHTC-Ansetzung A. | Ruitner A.,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 15:00 U16-w MÖDHockeygemeinschaft MödlingAHTC0 : 9
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Olivia Amtmanska (3), Selma Kutzelnig (4), Tara Moser (1), Malwina Pysznik (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 5
Schiris: HC Wr. Neudorf | HC Wien,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 15:45 U10-mx LIEHC WienAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wien | AHTC,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 16:00 U12-mx MÖDHG MödlingAHTC1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Oskar Schramm (1)
Torschützen Gast: Mika Czarda (2), Christian Schachinger (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: HG Mödling | AHTC,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 16:45 U12-w LIEWACAHTC3 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Sophia Bauer (1), Rebekka Nedjelik (1), Julia Ulreich (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: Haberkorn L. | AHTC,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 17:45 3.Liga-H LIEWAC-TeamRedBlau-Weiß0 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Leopold Breitmeyer (1), Richard Garaj (1), Philipp Schmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Rarrel C. | SV Arminen,
Sa, 17.02.2024, 18:45 4.Liga-H LIERed StarHC Wiener Neudorf4 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Patrick Fischer (2), Leon Haberkorn (1), Thomas Steiner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Tobias Hogl (1), Markus Leitner (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: Rarrel C. | SV Arminen, %
Sa, 17.02.2024, 20:45 2.BL-H LIEPraterUniversitas2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Oscar Kemper (1), Konstantin Kuch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Mathias Fischer (1), Matthias Gerö Ma (1), Maximilian Monghy (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: NEU-Ansetzung A. | Minar P., %
So, 18.02.2024, 09:15 U12-mxCup POSHC Wien 2Post SV 23 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Sebastian Böck-Fucik (2), Adrian Lehner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Laura Nagel (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: HC Wien | Heindl L., %
So, 18.02.2024, 10:15 3.Liga-H POSClub an der AlsHGM 26 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Leonhard Edtmayer (2), Fabio Feitsch (1), Jonah Scherlofsky (3)
Torschützen Gast: Tobias Klein (2), Philipp Kucera (1), Moritz Müller (2), Elias Stumpf (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 3
Schiris: AHTC | SV Arminen,
So, 18.02.2024, 11:00 U10-mx BERUniversitasWAC5 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Milo Ottersböck (1), Jakob Reihs (2), Aaron Ritter (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | Schörgenhumer L.,
So, 18.02.2024, 11:15 U14-w POSPost SVHC Wien4 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Paulina Narovnigg (4)
Torschützen Gast: Karlotta Grosse (2), Marie Kraak (2)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: AHTC | Abery R.,
So, 18.02.2024, 12:00 2.BL-H LIEHC Wien 2HC Graz5 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Dominic Hamann (1), Thomas Ivanitsch (2), Klaus Polak (2)
Torschützen Gast: Frank Hartmann (1), Jonas Schuster (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: Mayer R. | Theodor Mayer M.,
So, 18.02.2024, 12:00 U18-w BERAHTCPost SV4 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Selma Kutzelnig (1), Katharina Proksch (3)
Torschützen Gast: Lisa Gruber (2), Liv Heindl (2), Felizia Schreier (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: HC Wien | SV Arminen, %
So, 18.02.2024, 12:15 U10-mx POSPost SVHC Wien6 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Geberth (1), Hugo Maximilian Oberdorfer (1), Konrad Unger (3), Jakob Nagel (1)
Torschützen Gast: Sebastian Böck-Fucik (1), Emil Grad (1), Niklas Walz (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: Morawec A. | HC Wien,
So, 18.02.2024, 13:00 U10-mxCup BERBlau-WeißHC Wiener Neudorf3 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Vincent Etzelstorfer (1), Benjamin Bina (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | Sekyra S.,
So, 18.02.2024, 13:00 3.Liga-H MÖDHG MödlingBlau-Weiß4 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Florian Gföllner (1), Leandro Holzer (1), Paul Kitzmüller (1), Stefan Thaller (1)
Torschützen Gast: Leopold Breitmeyer (1), Jonas Bugl (1), Maximilian Fink (1), Richard Garaj (2), Rafael Hruby (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: Buchta R. | Abery R., %
So, 18.02.2024, 13:15 U12-w POSPost SVWAC2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Lilli-Helene Brandl (2)
Torschützen Gast: Sophia Bauer (1), Rebekka Nedjelik (1), Ayane Nowotny (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Morawec A. | Mayer T.,
So, 18.02.2024, 14:00 U14-w MÖDHG MödlingHC Wiener Neudorf9 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Caroline Bachner (2), Eva Bartek (2), Charlotte Göbel (2), Christina Leskovar (3)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | AHTC,
So, 18.02.2024, 14:00 U14-m BERUniversitasWAC0 : 6
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Felix Grassberger (1), Erik Gross (2), Jakob Ulreich (3)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Morawec T. | Lemell C.,
So, 18.02.2024, 15:00 U14-m MÖDHG MödlingAHTC0 : 16
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Dominik Amtmanski (1), Noah Huber (4), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (10), Noah Prinz Alves (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 8
Schiris: HC Wien | HC Wr. Neudorf,
So, 18.02.2024, 15:30 U16-w BERAHTCPost SV4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Selma Kutzelnig (2), Philippa Proksch (2)
Torschützen Gast: Luisa Leitner (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Reichstein M. | HC Wien,
So, 18.02.2024, 17:00 U18-m LIEWACHC Wiener Neudorf8 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Bauer (1), Leon Haberkorn (1), Oscar Kemper (1), Arthur Kucera (2), Konstantin Kuch (2), Janni Prinz (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | AHTC,
So, 18.02.2024, 17:00 U16-w BERUniversitasWAC0 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Florentina Buchta (1), Emilia Hölbl (1), Tiana Plange (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: Szmidt B. | HC Wien,
So, 18.02.2024, 18:00 3.Liga-H WALSchönbrunnWAC-TeamRed6 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Tim Fessler (2), Laurin Lemell (1), Oskar Rathkolb (3)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Golletz (1), Alexander Kunak (3), Raphael Zajac (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 2
Schiris: Schery R. | HC Wien,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 00:00 Viertelfinale H WALTeam 1-8Hinspiel-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 12:00 Herren VF WALHC HernalsHDI-WAC4 : 9
Torschützen Heim: Peter Kaltenböck (2), Peter Maiburger (1), Maximilian Scholz (1)
Torschützen Gast: Dominik Baumgartner-Kaut (2), Bernhard Hajos (1), Daniel Kaut (1), Moritz Theodor Mayer (2), Tobias Mayer (1), Mathias Podpera (1), David Wüterich (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 6
Schiris: Gholami-Eilmer M. | Amtmanski A.,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 13:45 U14-w LIEHC WienSV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | AHTC,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 14:00 Herren VF WALWestendSV Arminen1 : 12
Torschützen Heim: Gregor Braunegg (1)
Torschützen Gast: Robert Campe (1), Florian Hackl (5), Florian Hagen (1), Maximilian Kelner (2), Michael Minar (3)
Halbzeit: 1 : 7
Schiris: Gerö Ma M. | Pivko M.,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 14:00 U14-w POSWACPost SV2 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Emma Fischer (1), Tiana Plange (1)
Torschützen Gast: Hemma Kratochvil (1), Luisa Leitner (2), Viktoria Szmidt (1), Mathilda Anna Wassenberg (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: HC Wien | HG Mödling,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 14:00 U14-mxCup WELASKÖ Hockey Club WelsDSG Liefering2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Fabian Mayer (2)
Torschützen Gast: Sophie Frisch (3)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels | DSG Liefering,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 14:15 U14-w LIEHC WienSV Arminen8 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Cleo Engel (2), Annika Kornfeld (3), Marie Kraak (1), Celina Kölbl (2)
Torschützen Gast: Johanna Schenk (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: Nedjelik F. | AHTC,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 14:45 U12-w LIEWACSV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | SV Arminen,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 15:15 U12-w LIEWACSV Arminen5 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Selma Klein (2), Violetta Zani (1), Sophia Bauer (2)
Torschützen Gast: Valerie Gradnitzer (3), Isabelle Lorenz (1), Antonia Marek (1), Elisa Terler (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 1
Schiris: Nedjelik F. | Pelz M.,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 15:45 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 2WAC-TeamRed-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Post SV | HG Mödling,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 16:00 Herren VF WALAHTCHC Wien10 : 7
Torschützen Heim: Adrian Fink (1), Julius Joß (1), Oliver Kern (1), Stellan Rennert (1), Vinzent Scheiderbauer (1), Erik Schiesser (3), Christoph Soldat (2)
Torschützen Gast: Oskar Jaroszewski (2), Julian Kaiser (1), Simon Landsteiner (2), Franz Lindengrün (1), Taris Redzic (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: Stanzl W. | Tarnoczi O.,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 16:15 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 2WAC-TeamRed1 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Mirjam Brandl (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | HG Mödling,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 16:45 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 3ASKÖ Hockey Club-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Post SV | SV Arminen,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 17:15 3.Liga-D LIEHC Wien 3ASKÖ Hockey Club3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Barbara Christina Hellmann (1), Melissa Irowa (2)
Torschützen Gast: Hanna Klas (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: Kratochvil W. | Galhaup D., %
Sa, 24.02.2024, 17:45 U16-w LIEAHTCWAC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wien | SV Arminen,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 18:00 Herren VF WALUniversitasPost SV8 : 18
Torschützen Heim: Mathias Fischer (1), Matthias Gerö Ma (1), Dominik Monghy (1), Maximilian Monghy (3), Michael Schick (2)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Drusany (4), Niklas Grüner (2), Bohdan Kovalenko (2), Yannick Matousek (1), Marcin Nyckowiak (7), Mateusz Nyckowiak (1), Bartosz Szmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 3
Schiris: Eitenberger S. | Pivko M.,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 18:15 U16-w LIEAHTCWAC10 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Olivia Amtmanska (1), Selma Kutzelnig (4), Tara Moser (2), Philippa Proksch (2), Nora Schantl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Florentina Buchta (1), Marie Weisswasser (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: HC Wien | Galhaup D., %
Sa, 24.02.2024, 18:45 U14-m LIEHC WienSV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC | WAC,
Sa, 24.02.2024, 19:15 U14-m LIEHC WienSV Arminen8 : 11
Torschützen Heim: Benedikt Meisel (4), Anton Schmidt (4)
Torschützen Gast: Ferdinand Bauer (1), Konstantin Karwautz (1), Lubor Krajcir (7), Paul Lausmann (2)
Halbzeit: 5 : 6
Schiris: AHTC | WAC, %
So, 25.02.2024, 00:00 Viertelfinale H WALTeam 1-8Rückspiel-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 25.02.2024, 10:15 U14-w POSWACPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wien | HG Mödling,
So, 25.02.2024, 10:15 U12-mx POSPost SVHG Mödling8 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Yannik Dworzak (2), Tobias Halling (1), Nico Manfreda (4), Marius Winter (1)
Torschützen Gast: Konstantin Wöhrle (2)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: Morawec A. | HG Mödling,
So, 25.02.2024, 11:00 U16-w GRZHC GrazSV Arminen0 : 16
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Anna Friedl (3), Elena Koller (1), Louisa Pelz (3), Clara Reisegger (1), Johanna Schenk (2), Josefine Schenk (2), Hannah Scherf (4)
Halbzeit: 0 : 8
Schiris: HC Wien | HC Wien,
So, 25.02.2024, 11:00 U10-mx BERAHTCWAC8 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Kian Day (1), Konrad Frodl (1), Felix Krims (1), Wenzel Schuschnigg (1), Matthias Staniczek (2), Pit Waldner (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | Strnad M.,
So, 25.02.2024, 11:15 U12-mx POSPost SVHG Mödling-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Post SV | HG Mödling,
So, 25.02.2024, 11:15 3.Liga-D POSHC HernalsHC Wien 33 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Johanna Enzelberger (3)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | Eidher T., %
So, 25.02.2024, 12:00 U10-mx BERUniversitasHC Wien0 : 5
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Sebastian Böck-Fucik (2), Niklas Walz (3)
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: AHTC | HC Wien,
So, 25.02.2024, 12:00 U12-mxCup GRZHC GrazSV Arminen schwarz10 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Konstantin Kubassa (5), Leo Marx (3), Lina Savora (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Kubassa G. | Schenk J.,
So, 25.02.2024, 12:00 Herren VF WALHDI-WACHC Hernals5 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Dominik Baumgartner-Kaut (1), Paul Kucera (1), Moritz Theodor Mayer (2), Mathias Podpera (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Scholz (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: Gholami-Eilmer M. | Pivko M.,
So, 25.02.2024, 12:15 U14-m POSPost SVDSG Liefering7 : 3
Torschützen Heim: David Apflauer (1), Otto Radlinger (1), Fabian Rarrel (2), Joachim Reiter (3)
Torschützen Gast: Lorenz Frisch (2), Lukas Troppauer (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: AHTC | Eidher T.,
So, 25.02.2024, 12:15 3.Liga-D POSHC HernalsHC Wien 3-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC | SV Arminen,
So, 25.02.2024, 13:00 4.Liga-H GRZHC Graz WölfeHC Wien 33 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Thomas Kuchling (2), Gerald Pessinger (1)
Torschützen Gast: Clemens Fürnsinn (2), Gerhard Gattermann (1), Valentin Panhans (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: HC Wr. Neudorf | HC Wr. Neudorf,
So, 25.02.2024, 13:00 U14-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingASKÖ Hockey Club Wels1 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Katharina Leimgruber (1)
Torschützen Gast: Konrad Kaltenböck (1), Fabian Mayer (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: DSG Liefering | ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels,
So, 25.02.2024, 13:00 U14-w BERAHTCHC Wien1 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Julia Staniczek (1)
Torschützen Gast: Karlotta Grosse (1), Marie Kraak (1), Celina Kölbl (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: Schery R. | Prokes N.,
So, 25.02.2024, 13:15 U14-m POSPost SVDSG Liefering-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC | SV Arminen,
So, 25.02.2024, 13:15 3.Liga-H POSClub an der AlsHG Mödling6 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Constantin Belegratis (1), Sebastian de Vall (1), Leonhard Edtmayer (2), Paul Pokorny (2)
Torschützen Gast: Stefan Thaller (2), Leandro Holzer (2)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: WAC | AHTC,
So, 25.02.2024, 14:00 Herren VF WALSV ArminenWestend12 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Robert Campe (4), Sebastian Eitenberger (2), Daniel Fröhlich (1), Florian Hackl (3), Florian Hagen (1), Maximilian Kelner (1)
Torschützen Gast: Janis Asprion (3), Lorenz Klimon (1)
Halbzeit: 5 : 2
Schiris: Sedy F. | Stanzl W.,
So, 25.02.2024, 14:00 U14-mxCup GRZHC GrazHC Wiener Neudorf8 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Christoph Haid (1), Leo Marx (1), Anton Schrettle (4), Matheo Windhaber (2)
Torschützen Gast: Teresa Schrattenbacher (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: Schuster J. | Sekyra B.,
So, 25.02.2024, 14:00 3.Liga-H BERBlau-WeißWAC-TeamRed5 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Leopold Breitmeyer (2), Maximilian Fink (1), Marc Noe Hidasi (1), Paul Scholz (1)
Torschützen Gast: Alexander Kunak (1), Robin Strasser (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: Wressnig J. | Szmidt B.,
So, 25.02.2024, 14:15 3.Liga-H POSClub an der AlsHG Mödling-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: WAC | AHTC,
So, 25.02.2024, 15:00 U10-mxCup BERBlau-WeißPost SV 22 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Benjamin Bina (1), Alexander Klaus (1)
Torschützen Gast: Michael Mocnik (2), Paul Reich-Rohrwig (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: AHTC | Prokes N.,
So, 25.02.2024, 16:00 U16-w BERUniversitasPost SV0 : 7
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Anna Breitenecker (1), Johanna Enzelberger (2), Tia Maric (1), Lara Sophia Oberdorfer (1), Leyla Siebens (2)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: Buchta L. | Minar A.,
So, 25.02.2024, 16:00 Herren VF WALHC WienAHTC5 : 8
Torschützen Heim: Josef Winkler (1), Simon Landsteiner (1), Franz Lindengrün (2), Jakob Puchhammer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Adrian Fink (1), Julius Joß (1), Oliver Kern (2), Erik Schiesser (2), Christoph Soldat (2)
Halbzeit: 3 : 3
Schiris: Tarnoczi O. | Hajos B.,
So, 25.02.2024, 18:00 Herren VF WALPost SVUniversitas8 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Paul Drusany (2), Niklas Grüner (1), Marcin Nyckowiak (2), Bartosz Szmidt (3)
Torschützen Gast: Mathias Fischer (1), Ulrich Fischer (1), Dominik Monghy (2), Michael Schick (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 5
Schiris: Gholami-Eilmer M. | Eitenberger S.,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 00:00 Masters HF H WALSieger VF 1-4Sieger VF 1-4-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 13:00 U14-mxCup GRZHC GrazDSG Liefering11 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Alexander Tristan Ferner-Neumann (1), Nepomuk Fröhlich (2), Konstantin Kubassa (1), Anton Schrettle (5), Matheo Windhaber (2)
Torschützen Gast: Isabella Jenner (1)
Halbzeit: 7 : 0
Schiris: Kappel L. | DSG Liefering,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 13:30 U16-w WALSV ArminenHockeygemeinschaft Mödling11 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Anna Friedl (2), Clara Reisegger (1), Johanna Schenk (2), Josefine Schenk (4), Hannah Scherf (2)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: AHTC | HC Wien,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 13:45 U14-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: HC Wien | HC Wels,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 14:00 U16-w GRZHC GrazAHTC1 : 19
Torschützen Heim: Jenna Murphy (1)
Torschützen Gast: Olivia Amtmanska (1), Tara Moser (6), Philippa Proksch (3), Malwina Pysznik (4), Nora Schantl (5)
Halbzeit: 0 : 10
Schiris: DSG Liefering | WAC,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 14:15 U14-mxCup LIEHC Wien 2ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Cédric Boisseau (1), Julian Gunka (1), Samuel Prem (1)
Torschützen Gast: Konrad Kaltenböck (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | ASKÖ Hockey Club Wels,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 15:30 Herren Masters WALSV ArminenAHTC10 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Robert Campe (4), Daniel Fröhlich (1), Florian Hackl (2), Maximilian Kelner (3)
Torschützen Gast: Adrian Fink (3), Stellan Rennert (1), Nikolaus Ruile (1), Erik Schiesser (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 3
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 15:30 Masters HF H WALSV ArminenAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 15:30 Masters HF H WALSieger SV Arminen/WestendSieger HC Wien/AHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 16:00 U14-mxCup GRZHC GrazPrater4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Nepomuk Fröhlich (1), Christoph Haid (1), Anton Schrettle (1), Matheo Windhaber (1)
Torschützen Gast: Finn Festl (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: Kappel L. | WAC,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 18:00 Herren Masters WALPost SVHDI-WAC10 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Paul Drusany (1), Bohdan Kovalenko (4), Marcin Nyckowiak (3), Bartosz Szmidt (2)
Torschützen Gast: Dominik Baumgartner-Kaut (1), Daniel Kaut (2), Mathias Podpera (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 18:00 Masters HF H WALPost SVHDI-WAC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 02.03.2024, 18:00 U16-w WALSV ArminenHockeygemeinschaft Mödling-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: AHTC | HC Wien,
So, 03.03.2024, 00:00 Masters F H WALSieger/Verlierer HFSieger/Verlierer HF-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx BERWACHC Wien-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx BERPost SVAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup BERUniversitasHC Wien 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx BERSV ArminenWAC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx BERAHTCSV Arminen-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 01:00 U9-w BERAHTCUniversitas-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup BERUniversitasPrater-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup BERSV Arminen schwarzHC Wiener Neudorf-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 01:00 U9-w BERUniversitasAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 09:00 U9-mx-Cup BERUniversitasHC Wien 26 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 4 : 0
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 09:00 U9-mx BERWACHC Wien4 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 09:30 U9-mx BERAHTCSV Arminen9 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 09:30 U9-w BERAHTCUniversitas7 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 10:00 U9-mx-Cup BERSV Arminen schwarzHC Wiener Neudorf2 : 8
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 4
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 10:30 U9-mx-Cup BERUniversitasPrater5 : 4
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 3
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 10:30 U9-mx BERSV ArminenWAC5 : 8
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 2 : 5
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 11:00 U9-mx BERPost SVAHTC2 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 11:30 U9-w BERUniversitasAHTC0 : 8
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 12:00 U14-mxCup SBGDSG LieferingHC Wiener Neudorf1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Sophie Frisch (1)
Torschützen Gast: Isabella Liebl (1), Teo Revilla Trübestein (1), Paul Schauer (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: DSG Liefering | HC Wr. Neudorf,
So, 03.03.2024, 13:30 3.Liga-H BERBlau-WeißHG Mödling5 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Theo Weeg (1), Leopold Breitmeyer (2), Maximilian Fink (1), Rafael Hruby (1)
Torschützen Gast: Florian Gföllner (2), Max Pontasch (1), Stefan Thaller (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: Wressnig J. | Minar P.,
So, 03.03.2024, 14:00 U16-w GRZHC GrazUniversitas1 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Anja Schmidt (1)
Torschützen Gast: Helena Albrecht (1), Laura Mark Francisco (1), Nefeli Mosing (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 15:30 Herren Masters WALVerlierer Spiel 1Verlierer Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 15:30 Herren Masters WALAHTCHDI-WAC3 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Adrian Fink (1), Erik Schiesser (2)
Torschützen Gast: Dominik Baumgartner-Kaut (2), Paul Kucera (1), Tobias Mayer (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 15:30 Herren Masters WALAHTCVerlierer Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 15:30 Masters 3.Pl. H WALVerlierer HFVerlierer HF-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 16:30 3.Liga-H BERBlau-WeißHG Mödling-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: Post SV | SV Arminen,
So, 03.03.2024, 18:00 Masters F H WALSieger HFSieger HF-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 18:00 Herren Masters WALSieger Spiel 1Sieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 18:00 Herren Masters WALSV ArminenPost SV4 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Robert Campe (1), Daniel Fröhlich (1), Maximilian Kelner (1), Florian Steyrer (1)
Torschützen Gast: Niklas Grüner (2), Yannick Matousek (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 3
Schiris: ,
So, 03.03.2024, 18:00 Herren Masters WALSV ArminenSieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 00:00 U16-m-FF POS2.3.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 00:00 U16-m-FF POS1.4.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 00:00 U16-w-FF POS2.3.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 00:00 U16-w-FF POS1.4.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx POSPost SVHC Wien-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup POSHC GrazHC Hernals-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup POSSV Arminen schwarzUniversitas-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx POSAHTCHC Wien-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup POSHC GrazHC Wiener Neudorf-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx POSWACAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-w POSPost SVAHTC-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-w POSHC WienPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx-Cup POSHC HernalsHC Wien 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-w POSUniversitasHC Wien-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 01:00 U9-mx POSSV ArminenPost SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 08:45 U9-mx POSSV ArminenPost SV0 : 9
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 6
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 09:10 U9-mx-Cup POSHC HernalsHC Wien 28 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 5 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 09:10 U9-w POSHC WienPost SV0 : 11
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 4
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 09:35 U9-mx POSAHTCHC Wien7 : 3
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 2
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 10:05 U9-mx-Cup POSSV Arminen schwarzUniversitas0 : 5
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 10:30 U9-w POSPost SVAHTC6 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 10:30 U9-mx POSWACAHTC2 : 6
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 4
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 10:55 U9-mx-Cup POSHC GrazHC Hernals2 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 11:25 U9-w POSUniversitasHC Wien0 : 0
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 11:25 U9-mx POSPost SVHC Wien16 : 1
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 10 : 1
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 11:50 U9-mx-Cup POSHC GrazHC Wiener Neudorf1 : 9
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 1 : 4
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 13:00 U10-mx WALSV ArminenUniversitas8 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Maximilian Behr (1), Alexander Cerny (3), Jonas Erenli (1), Benjamin Merdžan (1), Matthias Reichelt (2)
Torschützen Gast: Milo Ottersböck (1), Viktor Ruziczka (1), Leon Tokarz (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 4
Schiris: Lemell L. | AHTC,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 13:30 U16-wFF POSPost SVHC Wien0 : 2
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast: Una Basista (1), Helena Polak (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 1
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 13:30 U16-w-FF POSPost SV3.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 15:15 U16-mFF POSWACHC Wien4 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Bauer (1), Arthur Kucera (3)
Torschützen Gast: Julian Kaiser (1), Clemens Lendl (1), Malik Cosmo Mouritzen (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 17:00 U16-wFF POSAHTCSV Arminen5 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Selma Kutzelnig (2), Tara Moser (1), Philippa Proksch (2)
Torschützen Gast: Louisa Pelz (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 17:00 U16-w-FF POS1.4.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 09.03.2024, 18:45 U16-mFF POSAHTCSV Arminen9 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Paul Baier (1), Jonas Bugl (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (4), Vinzent Scheiderbauer (3)
Torschützen Gast: Florian Hagen (1), Konstantin Jeremic (1), Oskar Rathkolb (2), Niclas Terler (1)
Halbzeit: 4 : 1
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 00:00 U16-w-FF POSS1S2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 00:00 U16-m-FF POSV1V2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 00:00 U16-w-FF POSV1V2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 00:00 U16-m-FF POSS1S2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 09:00 U12-mx POSPost SVSV Arminen2 : 9
Torschützen Heim: Xaver Hallermaier (1), Nico Manfreda (1)
Torschützen Gast: Maximilian Arnold (1), Alexander Cerny (2), Konstantin Karwautz (1), Paul Lausmann (4), Benedict Lehner (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 5
Schiris: Polnitzky-Kraml J. | Lemell C.,
So, 10.03.2024, 10:30 U16-mFF POSHC WienSV Arminen2 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Anton Schmidt (2)
Torschützen Gast: Tim Fessler (1), Florian Hagen (1), Niclas Terler (1), Tobias Terler (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 10:30 U16-mFF POSVerlierer Spiel 1Verlierer Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 10:30 U16-mFF POSHC WienVerlierer Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 12:15 U16-wFF POSVerlierer Spiel 1Verlierer Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 12:15 U16-wFF POSVerlierer Spiel 1Post SV-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 12:15 U16-wFF POSSV ArminenPost SV3 : 4
Torschützen Heim: Anna Friedl (1), Louisa Pelz (1), Josefine Schenk (1)
Torschützen Gast: Anna Breitenecker (1), Luisa Leitner (2), Tia Maric (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 2
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 12:15 U16-w-FF POSV1V2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 14:00 U16-mFF POSWACAHTC3 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Jakob Bauer (1), Arthur Kucera (1), Maximilian Weisswasser (1)
Torschützen Gast: Leopold Breitmeyer (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (1)
Halbzeit: 0 : 0
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 14:00 U16-mFF POSWACSieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 14:00 U16-mFF POSSieger Spiel 1Sieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 15:45 U16-wFF POSAHTCHC Wien4 : 2
Torschützen Heim: Selma Kutzelnig (2), Philippa Proksch (2)
Torschützen Gast: Karlotta Grosse (1), Helena Polak (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 1
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 15:45 U16-w-FF POSS1S2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 15:45 U16-wFF POSSieger Spiel 1Sieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 10.03.2024, 15:45 U16-wFF POSSieger Spiel 1HC Wien-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 00:00 U14-w-FF MÖD1.4.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 00:00 U14-w-FF MÖD2.3.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 00:00 U14-m-FF MÖD2.3.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 00:00 U14-m-FF MÖD1.4.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 11:00 U14-wFF MÖDHC WienWAC4 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Karlotta Grosse (2), Annika Kornfeld (1), Celina Kölbl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Clara Perlinger-Ringler (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 11:00 U14-w-FF MÖD1.4.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 12:30 U14-w-FF MÖD2.3.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 12:30 U14-wFF MÖDPost SVSV Arminen5 : 0
Torschützen Heim: Hemma Kratochvil (1), Luisa Leitner (1), Paulina Narovnigg (1), Viktoria Szmidt (1), Luise Unger (1)
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: 3 : 0
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 14:00 U14-m-FF MÖD1.4.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 14:00 U14-mFF MÖDAHTCPost SV4 : 5
Torschützen Heim: Dominik Amtmanski (1), Noah Huber (2), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (1)
Torschützen Gast: David Apflauer (2), Fabian Rarrel (1), Joachim Reiter (2)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 15:30 U14-m-FF MÖD2.3.-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
Sa, 16.03.2024, 15:30 U14-mFF MÖDSV ArminenHC Wien5 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Valentin Hagen (4), Lubor Krajcir (1)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Kaiser (2), Benedikt Meisel (3), Johannes Meisel (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 00:00 U14-m-FF MÖDS1S2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 00:00 U14-m-FF MÖDV1V2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 00:00 U14-w-FF MÖDS1S2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 00:00 U14-w-FF MÖDV1V2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 11:00 U14-wFF MÖDVerlierer Spiel 1Verlierer Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 11:00 U14-w-FF MÖDV1V2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 11:00 U14-wFF MÖDWACSV Arminen2 : 1
Torschützen Heim: Emma Fischer (1), Emilia Hölbl (1)
Torschützen Gast: Nina Lausmann (1)
Halbzeit: 1 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | Post SV,
So, 17.03.2024, 11:00 U14-wFF MÖDWACVerlierer Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 12:30 U14-mFF MÖDVerlierer Spiel 1Verlierer Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 12:30 U14-m-FF MÖDV1V2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 12:30 U14-mFF MÖDAHTCVerlierer Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 12:30 U14-mFF MÖDAHTCSV Arminen2 : 3
Torschützen Heim: Dominik Amtmanski (1), Tharuga-Mandinu Munaweera (1)
Torschützen Gast: Valentin Hagen (2), Lubor Krajcir (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 1
Schiris: HC Wien | Post SV,
So, 17.03.2024, 14:00 U14-w-FF MÖDS1S2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 14:00 U14-wFF MÖDHC WienSieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 14:00 U14-wFF MÖDSieger Spiel 1Sieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 14:00 U14-wFF MÖDHC WienPost SV2 : 6
Torschützen Heim: Cleo Engel (1), Annika Kornfeld (1)
Torschützen Gast: Hemma Kratochvil (1), Paulina Narovnigg (1), Viktoria Szmidt (3), Luise Unger (1)
Halbzeit: 2 : 2
Schiris: WAC | SV Arminen,
So, 17.03.2024, 15:30 U14-mFF MÖDSieger Spiel 1Sieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 15:30 U14-mFF MÖDPost SVHC Wien6 : 4
Torschützen Heim: David Apflauer (2), Fabian Rarrel (2), Joachim Reiter (2)
Torschützen Gast: Paul Kaiser (1), Benedikt Meisel (2), Anton Schmidt (1)
Halbzeit: 3 : 2
Schiris: AHTC | SV Arminen,
So, 17.03.2024, 15:30 U14-m-FF MÖDS1S2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,
So, 17.03.2024, 15:30 U14-mFF MÖDPost SVSieger Spiel 2-
Torschützen Heim:
Torschützen Gast:
Halbzeit: :
Schiris: ,